Search
Search
Search
 

Oplot Challenge 99 Official Results

February 8, 2014 - 7:00 PM
Kharkov, Kharkov Ukraine

Quick Results:

Winner Loser Method Round Time
[detail] Firuz Hadibaev Armenia Dzhragatspanyanom Decision 3rd
[detail] Husanboy Atabaev Igor Kolisnichenko Submission 1st 4:46
[detail] Furkat Mursalimov Denis Levchenko Decision 3rd
[detail] Artem Boiko Nukri Mosya Submission 1st 2:37
[detail] Aziz Hajdarov Amiran Ionidze TKO/RSC 1st 1:54
[detail] Hudoydodov Rustam Arthur Shadkov Submission 1st 1:02
[detail] Andrey Krivoruchko Andrei Kalachev Submission 1st 1:02
[detail] Alexander Butenko Islam Salihov Decision 3rd

Full Results:

Firuz Hadibaev Vs. Armenia Dzhragatspanyanom
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Firuz Hadibaev No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-0
Team
VS
Name Armenia Dzhragatspanyanom No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 145 (65.77 kg)
Record 2-5-0
Team
Firuz Hadibaev Wins by Decision (Unanimous Decision) After 3 Round(s)


Husanboy Atabaev Vs. Igor Kolisnichenko
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Husanboy Atabaev No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-1-0
Team
VS
Name Igor Kolisnichenko No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 145 (65.77 kg)
Record 1-2-0
Team
Husanboy Atabaev Wins by Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 4:46 in the 1st round


Furkat Mursalimov Vs. Denis Levchenko
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Furkat Mursalimov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 3-1-0
Team
VS
Name Denis Levchenko No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 145 (65.77 kg)
Record 3-3-0
Team
Furkat Mursalimov Wins by Decision (Unanimous Decision) After 3 Round(s)


Artem Boiko Vs. Nukri Mosya
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Artem Boiko No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 4-11-0
Team
VS
Name Nukri Mosya No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Artem Boiko Wins by Submission (Triangle Choke) 2:37 in the 1st round


Aziz Hajdarov Vs. Amiran Ionidze
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Aziz Hajdarov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-1-0
Team
VS
Name Amiran Ionidze No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 155 (70.31 kg)
Record 0-3-0
Team
Aziz Hajdarov Wins by TKO/RSC (Referee Stoppage) 1:54 in the 1st round


Hudoydodov Rustam Vs. Arthur Shadkov
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Hudoydodov Rustam No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 0 (0 kg)
Record 5-2-0
Team
VS
Name Arthur Shadkov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 170 (77.11 kg)
Record 0-3-0
Team
Hudoydodov Rustam Wins by Submission (Arm Bar) 1:02 in the 1st round


Andrey Krivoruchko Vs. Andrei Kalachev
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Andrey Krivoruchko No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 205 (92.99 kg)
Record 5-1-0
Team
VS
Name Andrei Kalachev No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 3-2-0
Team
Andrey Krivoruchko Wins by Submission 1:02 in the 1st round


Alexander Butenko Vs. Islam Salihov
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Alexander Butenko No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 31-9-1
Team
VS
Name Islam Salihov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 3-2-0
Team
Alexander Butenko Wins by Decision (Unanimous Decision) After 3 Round(s)