Xplode Fight Series - Creation


Xplode Fight Series - Creation - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on September 21, 2013 in Valley Center, California USA


Garrick Evans vs. Prince Anderson
Garrick Evans
WINNER
Prince Anderson
Matt Frembling vs. Lloyd Marshbanks
Matt Frembling
WINNER
Lloyd Marshbanks
Arian Sharifi vs. Thomas Garrison
Arian Sharifi
WINNER
Thomas Garrison
Joseph Barajas vs. Leonte King
Joseph Barajas
WINNER
Leonte King
Kyle Bolt vs. Coby O'neil
Kyle Bolt
WINNER
Coby O'Neil
Raymond Sloan vs. Josh Gibson
Raymond Sloan
WINNER
Josh Gibson
Coby Hollier vs. Deondre Gibbs
Coby Hollier
WINNER
Deondre Gibbs
Oscar Kush vs. Tommy Burks
Oscar Kush
WINNER
Tommy Burks
Dashon Johnson vs. Brady Harrison
Dashon Johnson
WINNER
Brady Harrison
Fabian Diaz vs. Daniel Cumpian
Fabian Diaz
WINNER
Daniel Cumpian
Raja Shippen vs. Keanu Fleming
Raja Shippen
WINNER
Keanu Fleming
Samuel Toomer Iii vs. Jason Lussan
Samuel Toomer III
WINNER
Jason Lussan
Ryan Bixler vs. Donnis Reed
Ryan Bixler
WINNER
Donnis Reed
Ben Khoshaba vs. Dominique Chisem
Ben Khoshaba
WINNER
Dominique Chisem
Jason Manly vs. Chris Stanfield
Jason Manly
WINNER
Chris Stanfield
Federico Lopez vs. Jimmy Marquez
Federico Lopez
WINNER
Jimmy Marquez
Raphael Davis vs. Edward Darby
Raphael Davis
WINNER
Edward Darby
Ty Freeman vs. Phelan Fleming
Ty Freeman
WINNER
Phelan Fleming
David Salas vs. James Davenport
David Salas
WINNER
James Davenport
Steve Orosco vs. Jordan Delano
Steve Orosco
WINNER
Jordan Delano
Vincent Rodriguez vs. Alfredo Perez
Vincent Rodriguez
WINNER
Alfredo Perez
Christopher Padilla vs. Anthony Deangelis
Christopher Padilla
WINNER
Anthony Deangelis
Sebastian Covarrubias vs. Jeremy Redfern
Sebastian Covarrubias
WINNER
Jeremy Redfern
Martin Davila vs. Christopher Kirk
Martin Davila
WINNER
Christopher Kirk
Bryce Shepard-mejia vs. Bruno Machado
Bryce Shepard-Mejia
WINNER
Bruno Machado
Andrew Meekly vs. Diego Salcedo
Andrew Meekly
WINNER
Diego Salcedo
Antonio Zuazo vs. William Ewers
Antonio Zuazo
WINNER
William Ewers
Neil Potter vs. Joshua Shoemaker
Neil Potter
WINNER
Joshua Shoemaker
Ben Roberts vs. Nick Gonzalez
Ben Roberts
WINNER
Nick Gonzalez
Justin White vs. Joseph Thomas
Justin White
WINNER
Joseph Thomas
Ryan Deane vs. Geoff Ross
Ryan Deane
WINNER
Geoff Ross
Anthony Krause vs. Bo Cobb
Anthony Krause
WINNER
Bo Cobb
Marco Davila vs. Danny Lopez
Marco Davila
WINNER
Danny Lopez
Marvin Gomez vs. Stephen Lipscomb
Marvin Gomez
WINNER
Stephen Lipscomb
Jessie Fields vs. Aj Zayas
Jessie Fields
WINNER
AJ Zayas