Shooto Switzerland Amateur/Pro Turnier 3


Shooto Switzerland Amateur/Pro Turnier 3 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on October 22, 2011 in Zürich, Zürich CHE


Ahmet Yalbirdak vs. Mickael Ignaczak
Ahmet Yalbirdak
WINNER
Mickael Ignaczak
Gabriel Sabo vs. Thierry Mosimann
Gabriel Sabo
WINNER
Thierry Mosimann
Gregor Weibel vs. Thomas Berset
Gregor Weibel
WINNER
Thomas Berset
Alexander Poppeck vs. Mato Zilic
Alexander Poppeck
WINNER
Mato Zilic
Rene Golz vs. Rene Biefer
Rene Golz
WINNER
Rene Biefer
Jean-philippe Guitton vs. Reto Steiner
Jean-Philippe Guitton
WINNER
Reto Steiner
Thiago Huber vs. Wangchuck Dharshing
Thiago Huber
WINNER
Wangchuck Dharshing
Ange Loosa vs. Samuel Tischhauser
Ange Loosa
WINNER
Samuel Tischhauser
Michael Dubois vs. Mauro Falsia
Michael Dubois
WINNER
Mauro Falsia
Ile Strela vs. Moreno Kacapor
Ile Strela
WINNER
Moreno Kacapor
Vinko Roditi vs. Maykol Herrera
Vinko Roditi
WINNER
Maykol Herrera
Khir Toufik vs. Joao Ferreira Santos
Khir Toufik
WINNER
Joao Ferreira Santos
Aissa Lisena vs. Philippe Youbi
Aissa Lisena
WINNER
Philippe Youbi
Britton Black vs. Sahoon Muhedin
Britton Black
WINNER
Sahoon Muhedin
Alfio Di Mauro vs. Robert Phillip
Alfio di Mauro
WINNER
Robert Phillip
Marko Kovacevic vs. Kenji Bortoluzzi
Marko Kovacevic
WINNER
Kenji Bortoluzzi
Yanick Isenmann vs. Eric Valentin
Yanick Isenmann
WINNER
Eric Valentin
Pascal Strelecek vs. Jeremy Schudy
Pascal Strelecek
WINNER
Jeremy Schudy
Zulkani Ademi vs. Urim Veloski
Zulkani Ademi
WINNER
Urim Veloski
Domingos Ciccarino vs. Danial Abraham
Domingos Ciccarino
WINNER
Danial Abraham
Igor Pellivan vs. Denis Miftari
Igor Pellivan
WINNER
Denis Miftari
Julien Lebet vs. Matthias Roschti
Julien Lebet
WINNER
Matthias Roschti
Milanko Puranovic vs. Charly Peduzzi
Milanko Puranovic
WINNER
Charly Peduzzi
Urs Pablo Ortmann vs. Sandrino Cotovio
Urs Pablo Ortmann
WINNER
Sandrino Cotovio
Anthony Muller vs. Omar Garcia
Anthony Muller
WINNER
Omar Garcia
Daniel De Madalena vs. Ardian Muharemmi
Daniel de Madalena
WINNER
Ardian Muharemmi
Zerari Issam vs. Reto Maurer
Zerari Issam
WINNER
Reto Maurer
Benjamin Brander vs. Dejan Orsolic
Benjamin Brander
WINNER
Dejan Orsolic
Maykol Herrera vs. Morgan Ferster
Maykol Herrera
WINNER
Morgan Ferster
Cedric Gacond vs. Lassad Karoud
Cedric Gacond
WINNER
Lassad Karoud
Alexandre Cardoso vs. Laurent Beranger
Alexandre Cardoso
WINNER
Laurent Beranger
Joao Ferreira Santos vs. Erasmo Leo
Joao Ferreira Santos
WINNER
Erasmo Leo