International Sport Combat Federation: 2007 ISCF / Jack 9 MMA World Classic Amateur Championships


International Sport Combat Federation: 2007 ISCF / Jack 9 MMA World Classic Amateur Championships - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on April 28, 2007 in , USA


Jacob Ritchie vs. Umaer Haq
Jacob Ritchie
WINNER
Umaer Haq
Danny Tims vs. Ryan Pederson
Danny Tims
WINNER
Ryan Pederson
Josh Atwell vs. Lloyd Carter
Josh Atwell
WINNER
Lloyd Carter
Derek Arcement vs. Erik Fernandez
Derek Arcement
WINNER
Erik Fernandez
Courtney Landis vs. Orlando Lopez
Courtney Landis
WINNER
Orlando Lopez
George Crofoot vs. Jaimie Cox
George Crofoot
WINNER
Jaimie Cox
Kamrin Naville vs. Shelley Thomas
Kamrin Naville
WINNER
Shelley Thomas
Joshua Bernal vs. John Duever
Joshua Bernal
WINNER
John Duever
Tom Aaron vs. James Krause
Tom Aaron
WINNER
James Krause
Reilly Bodycomb vs. Charles Johnson
Reilly Bodycomb
WINNER
Charles Johnson
Travis Bennett vs. Jeremy Stenner
Travis Bennett
WINNER
Jeremy Stenner
Patrick Gates vs. Tyren Sillanpaa
Patrick Gates
WINNER
Tyren Sillanpaa
Gary Hancock vs. Brad Wright
Gary Hancock
WINNER
Brad Wright
Rodney Borden vs. Decarlo Johnson
Rodney Borden
WINNER
DeCarlo Johnson
Adam Roske vs. Jason Bishop
Adam Roske
WINNER
Jason Bishop
Brian Kleck vs. Christopher Pille
Brian Kleck
WINNER
Christopher Pille
Rudy Bears vs. Simon Ellis
Rudy Bears
WINNER
Simon Ellis
Deray Davis vs. Jamie Mether
DeRay Davis
WINNER
Jamie Mether
Dan Bolden vs. Matt Stuefen
Dan Bolden
WINNER
Matt Stuefen
Nathan Barnes vs. David Borron
Nathan Barnes
WINNER
David Borron
Jacob Ritchie vs. Tommy Williams
Jacob Ritchie
WINNER
Tommy Williams
Josh Atwell vs. Joshua Freeman
Josh Atwell
WINNER
Joshua Freeman
Scott Bear vs. Derek Arcement
Scott Bear
WINNER
Derek Arcement
Courtney Landis vs. Wade Pomeroy
Courtney Landis
WINNER
Wade Pomeroy
Lance Evans vs. George Crofoot
Lance Evans
WINNER
George Crofoot
Joshua Bernal vs. Cody Carrillo
Joshua Bernal
WINNER
Cody Carrillo
Tom Aaron vs. Reilly Bodycomb
Tom Aaron
WINNER
Reilly Bodycomb
Patrick Gates vs. Travis Bennett
Patrick Gates
WINNER
Travis Bennett
Rodney Borden vs. Derrick Krantz
Rodney Borden
WINNER
Derrick Krantz
Brian Kleck vs. Kristoffer Donald
Brian Kleck
WINNER
Kristoffer Donald
Deray Davis vs. Jason Graves
DeRay Davis
WINNER
Jason Graves
Michael Drahaus vs. Dean Henkins
Michael Drahaus
WINNER
Dean Henkins
Nathan Barnes vs. Dennis Clark
Nathan Barnes
WINNER
Dennis Clark
Greg Tudor vs. Sam Longstaff
Greg Tudor
WINNER
Sam Longstaff
Danny Tims vs. Jacob Ritchie
Danny Tims
WINNER
Jacob Ritchie
Scott Bear vs. Josh Atwell
Scott Bear
WINNER
Josh Atwell
Courtney Landis vs. Lance Evans
Courtney Landis
WINNER
Lance Evans
Kamrin Naville vs. Joshua Bernal
Kamrin Naville
WINNER
Joshua Bernal
Tom Aaron vs. Patrick Gates
Tom Aaron
WINNER
Patrick Gates
Brad Wright vs. Rodney Borden
Brad Wright
WINNER
Rodney Borden
Brian Kleck vs. Adam Roske
Brian Kleck
WINNER
Adam Roske
Rudy Bears vs. Deray Davis
Rudy Bears
WINNER
DeRay Davis
Darrell Cleaver vs. Michael Drahaus
Darrell Cleaver
WINNER
Michael Drahaus
Brett Chism vs. Troy Taylor
Brett Chism
WINNER
Troy Taylor
Dan Bolden vs. Nathan Barnes
Dan Bolden
WINNER
Nathan Barnes
Greg Tudor vs. Menlo Avestro
Greg Tudor
WINNER
Menlo Avestro