WUFC 15: Feira S. Mateus


WUFC 15: Feira S. Mateus - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on August 22, 2009 in Viseu, Viseu PRT


Aliyar Sarkerov vs. Asker Baragunov
Aliyar Sarkerov
WINNER
Asker Baragunov
Marat Pekov vs. Ashurbek Shihdzhamalov
Marat Pekov
WINNER
Ashurbek Shihdzhamalov
Rinat Mambetov vs. Samuel Alm
Rinat Mambetov
WINNER
Samuel Alm
Zalim Khotov vs. Bekkhan Khadziev
Zalim Khotov
WINNER
Bekkhan Khadziev
Bagautdin Abasov vs. Sebastian Eriksson
Bagautdin Abasov
WINNER
Sebastian Eriksson
Timur Khatefov vs. Kleyton Mancha
Timur Khatefov
WINNER
Kleyton Mancha
Viktor Boguslavskiy vs. Fredrik Klingsell
Viktor Boguslavskiy
WINNER
Fredrik Klingsell
Magomed Saadulaev vs. Anzor Kardanov
Magomed Saadulaev
WINNER
Anzor Kardanov
Amir Albazy vs. Pavlo Kulish
Amir Albazy
WINNER
Pavlo Kulish
Aliyar Sarkerov vs. Sergiu Ghilescu
Aliyar Sarkerov
WINNER
Sergiu Ghilescu
Marat Pekov vs. Rinat Mambetov
Marat Pekov
WINNER
Rinat Mambetov
Maratbek Kalabekov vs. Ratmir Teuvazhukov
Maratbek Kalabekov
WINNER
Ratmir Teuvazhukov
Bagautdin Abasov vs. Timur Khatefov
Bagautdin Abasov
WINNER
Timur Khatefov
Rafael Silva vs. Martin Lavin
Rafael Silva
WINNER
Martin Lavin
Bruno Silva vs. Mukhamed Khalmurziev
Bruno Silva
WINNER
Mukhamed Khalmurziev
Mayindur Magomedov vs. Divino Rui
Mayindur Magomedov
WINNER
Divino Rui
Marat Kamutaev vs. Jesus Moya
Marat Kamutaev
WINNER
Jesus Moya
Ismail Yusopov vs. Willian Souza
Ismail Yusopov
WINNER
Willian Souza
Amir Albazy vs. Andre Batista
Amir Albazy
WINNER
Andre Batista
Said Murmagomedov vs. Oscar Nave
Said Murmagomedov
WINNER
Oscar Nave
Artem Tanshyn vs. Gadzhi Hanipaev
Artem Tanshyn
WINNER
Gadzhi Hanipaev
Anton Pavlush vs. Vitaly Kalynyuk
Anton Pavlush
WINNER
Vitaly Kalynyuk
Danny Price vs. Vitaly Kalynyuk
Danny Price
WINNER
Vitaly Kalynyuk
Gadzhiev Magomed vs. Darren O'connor
Gadzhiev Magomed
WINNER
Darren O'Connor
Robbie Horton vs. Zurab Aliev
Robbie Horton
WINNER
Zurab Aliev
Korobeynikov Dmitry vs. Bekkhan Khadziev
Korobeynikov Dmitry
WINNER
Bekkhan Khadziev
Artur Alibulatov vs. Julio Sanchez
Artur Alibulatov
WINNER
Julio Sanchez
Marat Pekov vs. Aliyar Sarkerov
Marat Pekov
WINNER
Aliyar Sarkerov
Maratbek Kalabekov vs. Zalim Khotov
Maratbek Kalabekov
WINNER
Zalim Khotov
Magomed Saadulaev vs. Bagautdin Abasov
Magomed Saadulaev
WINNER
Bagautdin Abasov
Rafael Silva vs. Bruno Silva
Rafael Silva
WINNER
Bruno Silva
Sultan Aliev vs. Mayindur Magomedov
Sultan Aliev
WINNER
Mayindur Magomedov
Marat Kamutaev vs. Ismail Yusopov
Marat Kamutaev
WINNER
Ismail Yusopov
Zalim Khotov vs. Taras Pihynuk
Zalim Khotov
WINNER
Taras Pihynuk
Magomed Saadulaev vs. Viktor Boguslavskiy
Magomed Saadulaev
WINNER
Viktor Boguslavskiy