Shooters MMA: Danish Championship - Neoblood 1


Shooters MMA: Danish Championship - Neoblood 1 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on June 8, 2002 in Skagen, DNK


Maria Hansson vs. Brita Borresen
Maria Hansson
WINNER
Brita Borresen
Siamak Bandarian vs. Leon Laursen
Siamak Bandarian
WINNER
Leon Laursen
Ake Bergvall vs. Markus Torgilsson
Ake Bergvall
WINNER
Markus Torgilsson
Anders Ohlsson vs. Lenny Rosenqvist
Anders Ohlsson
WINNER
Lenny Rosenqvist
Mattias Awad vs. Anders Nilsson
Mattias Awad
WINNER
Anders Nilsson
Jens Persson vs. Jorgen Aass
Jens Persson
WINNER
Jorgen Aass
Stig Jensen vs. Anders Johansson
Stig Jensen
WINNER
Anders Johansson
Anthonie Rethmeier vs. Klas Akesson
Anthonie Rethmeier
WINNER
Klas Akesson
Toke Henriksen vs. Kharim Lekhal
Toke Henriksen
WINNER
Kharim Lekhal
Hans Loite vs. Viktor Fagerlind
Hans Loite
WINNER
Viktor Fagerlind
Andreas Juhlin vs. Kenneth Rosfort-nees
Andreas Juhlin
WINNER
Kenneth Rosfort-Nees
Steinar Ruud vs. Martin Janson
Steinar Ruud
WINNER
Martin Janson
Daniel Atterhagen vs. Michael Bender
Daniel Atterhagen
WINNER
Michael Bender
Yazan Alkaissi vs. Jasper Gunnarsson
Yazan Alkaissi
WINNER
Jasper Gunnarsson
Sebastian De Mare vs. Bjarke Adelgaard
Sebastian de Mare
WINNER
Bjarke Adelgaard
Kenn Persson vs. Soren Ole Petersen
Kenn Persson
WINNER
Soren Ole Petersen
Soren Westergaard vs. Peter Engdahl
Soren Westergaard
WINNER
Peter Engdahl
Siamak Bandarian vs. Jens Jakobsen
Siamak Bandarian
WINNER
Jens Jakobsen
Eddie Karl Johan Christensen vs. Mikael Pira
Eddie Karl Johan Christensen
WINNER
Mikael Pira
Jonas Jensen vs. Eirik Digre
Jonas Jensen
WINNER
Eirik Digre
Assan Njie vs. Thomas Hinrichsen
Assan Njie
WINNER
Thomas Hinrichsen
Thomas Valentin vs. Rene Martin
Thomas Valentin
WINNER
Rene Martin
Thomas Rahders vs. Pontus Granqvist
Thomas Rahders
WINNER
Pontus Granqvist
Daniel Bergman vs. Bo Pedersen
Daniel Bergman
WINNER
Bo Pedersen
Thomas Hytten vs. Tim Vinther
Thomas Hytten
WINNER
Tim Vinther
Halvor Hagen vs. Erik Wammer
Halvor Hagen
WINNER
Erik Wammer
Einar Naess vs. Joachim Hallum
Einar Naess
WINNER
Joachim Hallum
Lars Besand vs. Sune Nielsen
Lars Besand
WINNER
Sune Nielsen