WUFC - Trofeu Feira 14


WUFC - Trofeu Feira 14 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on August 22, 2008 in , Viseu PRT


Magomed Magomedkerimov vs. Vitaly Kalynyuk
Magomed Magomedkerimov
WINNER
Vitaly Kalynyuk
Oscar Nave vs. Andre Batista
Oscar Nave
WINNER
Andre Batista
Oscar Nave vs. Hanipaev Gadzhi
Oscar Nave
WINNER
Hanipaev Gadzhi
Andre Batista vs. Tomas Lopes
Andre Batista
WINNER
Tomas Lopes
Akhmed Sultanov vs. Magomed Umarov
Akhmed Sultanov
WINNER
Magomed Umarov
Magomed Umarov vs. Sergey Danish
Magomed Umarov
WINNER
Sergey Danish
Akhmed Sultanov vs. Denys Liadovyi
Akhmed Sultanov
WINNER
Denys Liadovyi
Magomed Umarov vs. Divino Rui
Magomed Umarov
WINNER
Divino Rui
Denys Liadovyi vs. Surakat Terguev
Denys Liadovyi
WINNER
Surakat Terguev
Sergey Kornev vs. Ishkhan Zakharyan
Sergey Kornev
WINNER
Ishkhan Zakharyan
Sergey Kornev vs. Damien Berteaux
Sergey Kornev
WINNER
Damien Berteaux
Ishkhan Zakharyan vs. Viktor Boguslavskiy
Ishkhan Zakharyan
WINNER
Viktor Boguslavskiy
Sergey Kornev vs. Rafael Silva
Sergey Kornev
WINNER
Rafael Silva
Damien Berteaux vs. Islam Radzhabov
Damien Berteaux
WINNER
Islam Radzhabov
Viktor Boguslavskiy vs. Bastos Deivisson
Viktor Boguslavskiy
WINNER
Bastos Deivisson
Ishkhan Zakharyan vs. Carl Kinslow
Ishkhan Zakharyan
WINNER
Carl Kinslow
Islam Radzhabov vs. Vladimir Shemarov
Islam Radzhabov
WINNER
Vladimir Shemarov
Bastos Deivisson vs. Luis Silva
Bastos Deivisson
WINNER
Luis Silva
Carl Kinslow vs. Bruno Silva
Carl Kinslow
WINNER
Bruno Silva
Maratbek Kalabekov vs. Ludo Boulvin
Maratbek Kalabekov
WINNER
Ludo Boulvin
Maratbek Kalabekov vs. Ivan Zagubinoga
Maratbek Kalabekov
WINNER
Ivan Zagubinoga
Sergey Verdesh vs. Ludo Boulvin
Sergey Verdesh
WINNER
Ludo Boulvin
Ivan Zagubinoga vs. Eduardo Lopes
Ivan Zagubinoga
WINNER
Eduardo Lopes
Maratbek Kalabekov vs. Artur Avakyan
Maratbek Kalabekov
WINNER
Artur Avakyan
Ludo Boulvin vs. Jani Mauricio
Ludo Boulvin
WINNER
Jani Mauricio
Sergey Verdesh vs. Georgiy Nikiforets
Sergey Verdesh
WINNER
Georgiy Nikiforets
Sergey Verdesh vs. Cyrille Crochet
Sergey Verdesh
WINNER
Cyrille Crochet
Rustam Tashuev vs. Nicholas Bertolo
Rustam Tashuev
WINNER
Nicholas Bertolo
Nicholas Bertolo vs. Yuri Saakyan
Nicholas Bertolo
WINNER
Yuri Saakyan
Rustam Tashuev vs. Andrei Mitrofanov
Rustam Tashuev
WINNER
Andrei Mitrofanov
Andrei Mitrofanov vs. Laurent Goupil
Andrei Mitrofanov
WINNER
Laurent Goupil
Andrei Liezhnev vs. Sergiu Ghilescu
Andrei Liezhnev
WINNER
Sergiu Ghilescu
Andrei Liezhnev vs. Andranik Ashugyan
Andrei Liezhnev
WINNER
Andranik Ashugyan
Sergiu Ghilescu vs. Karen Saakyan
Sergiu Ghilescu
WINNER
Karen Saakyan
Karen Saakyan vs. Joaquim Rodrigues
Karen Saakyan
WINNER
Joaquim Rodrigues