Neoblood & Norwegian Shootfighting Championship 2002

Jun 8, 2002 7:00 PM
Skagen, Denmark DNK


Maria Hansson vs. Brita Borresen
Maria Hansson
WINNER
Brita Borresen
Siavash Bandarian vs. Leon Laursen
Siavash Bandarian
WINNER
Leon Laursen
Markus Torgilsson vs. Ake Bergvall
Markus Torgilsson
Ake Bergvall
WINNER
Lenny Rosenqvist vs. Anders Ohlsson
Lenny Rosenqvist
Anders Ohlsson
WINNER
Anders Nilsson vs. Mattias Awad
Anders Nilsson
Mattias Awad
WINNER
Jens Persson vs. Jorgen Aass
Jens Persson
WINNER
Jorgen Aass
Anders Johansson vs. Stig Jensen
Anders Johansson
Stig Jensen
WINNER
Anthonie Rethmeier vs. Klas Akesson
Anthonie Rethmeier
WINNER
Klas Akesson
Kharim Lekhal vs. Toke Henriksen
Kharim Lekhal
Toke Henriksen
WINNER
Viktor Fagerlind vs. Olav Loite Hans
Viktor Fagerlind
Olav Loite Hans
WINNER
Andreas Juhlin vs. Kenneth Rosfort-nees
Andreas Juhlin
WINNER
Kenneth Rosfort-Nees
Martin Janson vs. Steinar Ruud
Martin Janson
Steinar Ruud
WINNER
Daniel Atterhagen vs. Grandorf Bender Michael
Daniel Atterhagen
WINNER
Grandorf Bender Michael
Jasper Gunnarsson vs. Yazan Alkaissi
Jasper Gunnarsson
Yazan Alkaissi
WINNER
Sebastian De Mare vs. Bjarke Adelgaard
Sebastian de Mare
WINNER
Bjarke Adelgaard
Kenn Persson vs. Soren Ole Petersen
Kenn Persson
WINNER
Soren Ole Petersen
Peter Engdahl vs. Sören Vestergaard
Peter Engdahl
Sören Vestergaard
WINNER
Siamak Bandarian vs. Jens Jakobsen
Siamak Bandarian
WINNER
Jens Jakobsen
Mikael Pira vs. Eddie Karl Johan Christensen
Mikael Pira
Eddie Karl Johan Christensen
WINNER
Jonas Jensen vs. Eirik Digre
Jonas Jensen
WINNER
Eirik Digre
Assan Njie vs. Thomas Hinrichsen
Assan Njie
WINNER
Thomas Hinrichsen
Thomas Valentin vs. Martin Rene Fuentes
Thomas Valentin
WINNER
Martin Rene Fuentes
Pontus Granqvist vs. Thomas Rahders
Pontus Granqvist
Thomas Rahders
WINNER
Bo Pedersen vs. Daniel Bergman
Bo Pedersen
Daniel Bergman
WINNER
Tim Vinther vs. Thomas Hytten
Tim Vinther
Thomas Hytten
WINNER
Richard Richthoff vs. Martin Kampmann
Richard Richthoff
Martin Kampmann
WINNER
Nielsen Sune Bjerglund vs. Lars Besand
Nielsen Sune Bjerglund
Lars Besand
WINNER