Asylum Fight League XXXI Philly Beat Down


Asylum Fight League XXXI Philly Beat Down - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on September 25, 2010 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania USA


Directions: From North of the City • Take I-95 South to Exit 19 (Front St) • Make left at light onto Front St • Go to 2nd light (Oregon Ave) make right • Go 1 block and make 1st left (Swanson St) • Follow Swanson St 3 blocks to Ritner St (on left) • The Arena is on the corner of Swanson and Ritner From South of the City • Take 95 North to Exit 20 (Washington Ave) • Make right at light onto Columbus Blvd) • Take Columbus to 4th light (Snyder Ave) make right • Go to 2nd stop sign (Swanson St) make left • Take Swanson St 3 blocks to Ritner St (on right) • The Arena is on the corner of Swanson and Ritner From West of the City • Take I-76 to last exit (before bridge) Packer Ave • At light make left (Holiday Inn across the street) • Take Packer Ave. to the end (Front St) • Make left at Front St • Go to 2nd light (Oregon Ave) and make right • Go 1 block and make 1st left (Swanson St) • Follow Swanson St 3 blocks to Ritner St (on left) • The Arena is on the corner of Swanson and Ritner From New Jersey • Cross the Walt Whitman Bridge • Take I-95 South ramp to first traffic light • Make left at light onto Front St • Go to 2nd light (Oregon Ave) make right • Go 1 block and make 1st left (Swanson St) • Follow Swanson St 3 blocks to Ritner St (on left) • The Arena is on the corner of Swanson and Ritner


Carlos Nieves vs. Tenyeh Dixon
Carlos Nieves
Tenyeh Dixon
WINNER
Joshua Key vs. Dustin Baker
Joshua Key
Dustin Baker
WINNER
Darrel Smith vs. James Wellinghoff
Darrel Smith
WINNER
James Wellinghoff
Alex Bruzzese vs. Pedro Hernandez
Alex Bruzzese
WINNER
Pedro Hernandez
Robert Lawless vs. Aaron Hicks
Robert Lawless
WINNER
Aaron Hicks
Jeremy Uy vs. Delroy Mckoy
Jeremy Uy
Delroy McKoy
WINNER
Michael Main vs. Mark Agnew
Michael Main
WINNER
Mark Agnew
Eric Fleming vs. Matthew Barnett
Eric Fleming
Matthew Barnett
WINNER
Jay Mitchiner vs. Keith Tharrington
Jay Mitchiner
Keith Tharrington
WINNER
Akeim Leonard vs. Joe Mannifield
Akeim Leonard
WINNER
Joe Mannifield
Keston Jamerson vs. Craig Odeair
Keston Jamerson
Craig Odeair
WINNER
Maurice Davis vs. Shedrick Goodridge
Maurice Davis
Shedrick Goodridge
WINNER