European Combat Sambo Federation - MMA Cup of Ukraine II


European Combat Sambo Federation - MMA Cup of Ukraine II - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on June 30, 2012 in Koblevo, Koblevo UKR


Robert Vorobyov vs. Orkhan Akhmedov
Robert Vorobyov
WINNER
Orkhan Akhmedov
Vladimir Koshiyuk vs. Oleg Timoshkov
Vladimir Koshiyuk
WINNER
Oleg Timoshkov
Yamiil Guliev vs. Andrey Kukharchuk
Yamiil Guliev
WINNER
Andrey Kukharchuk
Robert Vorobyov vs. Vladimir Koshiyuk
Robert Vorobyov
WINNER
Vladimir Koshiyuk
Yamiil Guliev vs. Oleg Fomichev
Yamiil Guliev
WINNER
Oleg Fomichev
Yamiil Guliev vs. Robert Vorobyov
Yamiil Guliev
WINNER
Robert Vorobyov
Aleksander Boyko vs. Nikolay Sinyakov
Aleksander Boyko
WINNER
Nikolay Sinyakov
Aleksander Boyko vs. Aleksey Shalya
Aleksander Boyko
WINNER
Aleksey Shalya
Vadim Benyukh vs. Sergey Gamarca
Vadim Benyukh
WINNER
Sergey Gamarca
Aleksander Boyko vs. Vadim Benyukh
Aleksander Boyko
WINNER
Vadim Benyukh
Ruslan Esayanc vs. Svyatoslav Ryabukhin
Ruslan Esayanc
WINNER
Svyatoslav Ryabukhin
Dmitriy Shapoval vs. Igor Palchenko
Dmitriy Shapoval
WINNER
Igor Palchenko
Dmitriy Shapoval vs. Ruslan Esayanc
Dmitriy Shapoval
WINNER
Ruslan Esayanc
Vasiliy Fedorych vs. Zagrab Oganyan
Vasiliy Fedorych
WINNER
Zagrab Oganyan
Andrey Mavrodiev vs. Vilyadir Asanov
Andrey Mavrodiev
WINNER
Vilyadir Asanov
Vasiliy Fedorych vs. Andrey Mavrodiev
Vasiliy Fedorych
WINNER
Andrey Mavrodiev
Sergey Dzyubak vs. Vitaliy Rebyonok
Sergey Dzyubak
WINNER
Vitaliy Rebyonok
Vitali Branchuk vs. Artyom Bondar
Vitali Branchuk
WINNER
Artyom Bondar
Artyom Pedyna vs. Aleksander Malinovsky
Artyom Pedyna
WINNER
Aleksander Malinovsky
Artem Tanshyn vs. Suren Sargsyan
Artem Tanshyn
WINNER
Suren Sargsyan
Vladislav Stepanov vs. Michael Kravchenko
Vladislav Stepanov
WINNER
Michael Kravchenko
Aleksander Kozak vs. Konstantin Novikov
Aleksander Kozak
WINNER
Konstantin Novikov
Vladimir Nikolaev vs. Vladimir Papusha
Vladimir Nikolaev
WINNER
Vladimir Papusha
Aleksey Pavlov vs. Michael Sarkisyan
Aleksey Pavlov
WINNER
Michael Sarkisyan
Artiom Akulov vs. Maxim Krolikov
Artiom Akulov
WINNER
Maxim Krolikov
Vladimir Brik vs. Sergey Vinograd
Vladimir Brik
WINNER
Sergey Vinograd
Alexei Maksimchuk vs. Andrey Krivoruchko
Alexei Maksimchuk
WINNER
Andrey Krivoruchko
Evgeny Bova vs. Roman Kononov
Evgeny Bova
WINNER
Roman Kononov
Aleksander Sidorchuk vs. Andrey Erofeev
Aleksander Sidorchuk
WINNER
Andrey Erofeev