Berkut Young Eagles 1 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on April 8, 2018 in Tolstoy-Yurt, Chechnya RUS

Event Information


Ruslan Cheuzh
WINNER
Aslan Utegaliev
1-1-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Batukhan Baisuev
WINNER
Jahongir Sangmamadov
3-1-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
125 lbs.
Weight
135 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Gerardo Fanny
WINNER
Ali Magomedov
3-0-0
Record
2-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
155 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Dzhokhar Eskiev
WINNER
Shakhpur Shalaev
2-1-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Alexander Kolesnik
WINNER
Kleberson Souza
3-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Movladi Kalamov
WINNER
Temirlan Zhumabek
3-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Abo Dzeytov
WINNER
Akaki Khorava
1-1-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
135 lbs.
Weight
125 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Astemir Guhezev
WINNER
Bekhan Gelkhaev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Saygid Abdulaev
WINNER
Erick Visconde
3-0-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Sheikh Mansour Habibulaev
WINNER
Kylichbek Sadirdinov
1-1-0
Record
2-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Tamerlan Kulaev
WINNER
Edgar Okhtov
5-1-0
Record
3-1-0
Height
155 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Alexander Antonenko
WINNER
Ibragim Mazhiev
5-1-0
Record
1-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Albert Gukov
WINNER
Alimardan Abdykaarov
2-0-0
Record
4-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Said-Magomed Batukaev
WINNER
Samat Zhagparov
3-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Abdul-Malik Saidullaev
WINNER
Paata Tsxapelia
3-0-0
Record
7-5-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Arthur Lima
WINNER
Ramzan Dukaev
6-1-0
Record
4-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
155 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Alexander Merezhko
WINNER
Bai-Ali Shaipov
4-1-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
155 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Dzokhar Duraev
WINNER
Jorge Antonio Oliveira
4-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Hussein Maltsagov
WINNER
Diego Santos
2-0-0
Record
9-9-0
Height
145 lbs.
Weight
123 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Mehdi Baidulaev
WINNER
Cleiton Araujo
6-1-0
Record
5-4-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
135 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)