Berkut Young Eagles 3 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on April 22, 2018 in Tolstoy-Yurt, Chechnya RUS

Event Information


Dzhokhar Dzhabaev
WINNER
Osim Rakhmonov
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Shamil Tsakuev
WINNER
Anatoly Makarkin
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Khasan Israpilov
WINNER
Yuri Semenov
1-0-0
Record
2-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Islam Umarov
WINNER
Emerson Rios
VS
Emerson Rios
Emerson Rios
3-2-0
Record
6-1-0
Height
5′ 8″
145 lbs.
Weight
155 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Nursultan Rakhmanberdi
WINNER
Aliskhan Chadaev
5-0-0
Record
3-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Nazhmuddin Islamov
WINNER
Eugene Yalukov
3-0-0
Record
2-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Didn't Answer the Bell for Round) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Mamurzhon Khamdamov
WINNER
Dzhambulat Baliev
4-1-0
Record
2-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Magomed-Salah Shaptukaev
WINNER
Bekbolot Abdilda
2-0-0
Record
4-5-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Maued Shaoev
WINNER
Ruslan Danchenko
1-0-0
Record
1-1-1
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Isa Kilaev
WINNER
Milos Radic
4-0-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Alexey Shurkevich
WINNER
Kristofor Guchmazov
7-1-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Adam Inasalamov
WINNER
Alexei Savin
1-1-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Asker Afaunov
WINNER
Georgiy Kaziev
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Azamat Djigkaev
WINNER
Magomed Saliev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Alibek Rasulov
WINNER
Arsen Faikov
8-0-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Kimura) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Zelimkhan Amirov
WINNER
Alan Zangiev
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Daniyal Elbaev
WINNER
Timur Aydemirov
4-3-0
Record
4-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
(Strike) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Yakub Khediev
WINNER
Nikita Kurchaev
1-1-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Azamat Bekoev
WINNER
Amerkhan Kukaev
3-1-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
185 lbs.
Weight
185 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Mikhail Dolgov
WINNER
Iliyar Iminov
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ivan Cosic
WINNER
Mikhail Pirogov
4-0-0
Record
3-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Kimura) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Beknazar Kainazar
WINNER
Ramzan Islangeriev
2-1-0
Record
1-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Alexander Podmarev
WINNER
Saykhan Kutayev
6-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Quemuel Ottoni
WINNER
Arsen Tengizov
7-2-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Aslambek Arsamikov
WINNER
Dimitry Zebroski
6-3-0
Record
14-11-1
Height
6′ 0″
170 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds