Berkut Young Eagles 4 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on April 29, 2018 in Tolstoy-Yurt, Chechnya RUS

Event Information


Saadumagomed Gimbatov
WINNER
Zelimkhan Murtazaliev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
(Strike) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Pavel Pastushko
WINNER
Aslan Khaladov
3-2-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Didn't Answer the Bell for Round) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Valdines Silva
WINNER
Juan Pablo Varela
9-7-0
Record
4-6-0
5′ 7″
Height
145 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Sergio Soares
WINNER
Khusein Shidaev
13-10-0
Record
0-1-0
5′ 8″
Height
145 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Asu Almabaev
WINNER
Szamil Akhmaev
7-2-0
Record
3-4-0
Height
5′ 4″
0 lbs.
Weight
125 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Aslanbek Karov
WINNER
Ahmed Kukaev
5-2-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
125 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Khalid Shaipov
WINNER
Alim Gugov
2-0-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
135 lbs.
Weight
135 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Magomedrasul Gasanov
WINNER
Zalim Aubov
3-2-0
Record
7-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
155 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Ibragim Sagov
WINNER
Rayoz Shomurodov
3-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ramzan Genteev
WINNER
Alan Jachimowski
2-0-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
205 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Dzhabrail Yasaev
WINNER
Robert Brtsiev
2-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
185 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Mario Dengg
WINNER
Abdulla Isaev
9-2-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Anton Kiryanichev
WINNER
Anton Volkov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Disqualification
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Zaurbek Navruzov
WINNER
Giorgos Papadopoulos
1-0-0
Record
3-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Anzor Shakhmurzaev
WINNER
Igor Litoshik
6-1-0
Record
9-7-0
Height
265 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
(Strike) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Magomed Yarogiev
WINNER
Ali Khadashev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ismail Sagov
WINNER
Yusup Bitukaev
2-1-0
Record
2-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
205 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Gadzhi Abdulkadirov
WINNER
Soufyan Aarab
1-0-0
Record
4-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Adlan Ibragimov
WINNER
Edis Besic
1-0-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Amin Ergashev
WINNER
Anton Vinnikov
5-2-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Rizvan Iiyev
WINNER
Alexei Bondarchuk
1-0-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
(Strike) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Murat Gugov
WINNER
Alexander Stolyarov
2-0-0
Record
8-7-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Magomed Bahanaev
WINNER
Vyacheslav Gusalov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds