Ultimatum 6 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on June 3, 2018 in Rostov-on-Don, Rostov-on-Don RUS

Event Information


Konstantin Senkin
WINNER
Vadim Hegai
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Vadim Pavlikov
WINNER
Dmitry Kuritsyn
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Vasif Japarov
WINNER
Mikhail Lezhenko
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Musa Pashaliev
WINNER
Alexander Ovcharenko
1-0-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Dmitry Eremenchuk
WINNER
Arthur Navtalyan
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 2 rounds
Maxim Smirnov
WINNER
Nikita Nikitin
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
(Kick) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Valery Popov
WINNER
Alexander Laminate
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Timur Bezirov
WINNER
Aram Petrosyan
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Sergey Gorbunov
WINNER
Vyacheslav Danilov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 2 rounds
Valeria Karygina
WINNER
Diana Shevtsov
3-2-1
Record
0-1-0
Height
135 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 1 rounds
Valeriy Shirobokov
WINNER
Vanatur Navtalyan
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 1 rounds (3)
Arthur Melkonyan
WINNER
Shamkhal Shamkhalov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 1 rounds (3)
Evgeny Bondarev
WINNER
Dmitri Kiknadze
7-6-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Dmitry Tyagunov
WINNER
Arkady Karmanukov
1-0-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Injury) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Alexander Polyakov
WINNER
Adam Ramazanov
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Gati Gatiev
WINNER
Sergei Pridatko
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Edward Dukov
WINNER
Maxim Alexandrin
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Eugene Varrava
WINNER
Ilias Khanov
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)