WLF W.A.R.S. 19 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on November 11, 2017 in Zhengzhou, Zhengzhou CHN

Event Information


Zhang Jia Cai
WINNER
Bakhtibek Khojaev
3-3-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Abdula Aliev
WINNER
Bu Huo You Ga
4-2-0
Record
3-4-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Asikerbai Jinensibieke
WINNER
Ruslan Khairulin
5-4-0
Record
3-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Maksadzhan Yusupov
WINNER
Junye Gao
1-1-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
125 lbs.
Weight
128 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Sitik Muduev
WINNER
LiGe Teng
4-0-0
Record
2-5-0
Height
145 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Shamil Gasanbekov
WINNER
Nuerdebieke Bahetihan
1-0-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
155 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Musu Nuertiebieke
WINNER
Amirlan Amirov
8-3-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
145 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Jie Miao
WINNER
Ugiloy Nasimov
4-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Guilherme Cadena Martins
WINNER
Dongbazhaxi Dongbazhaxi
12-10-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Huwanixi Wusikenbieke
WINNER
Alexander Danilov
1-1-0
Record
2-2-0
Height
145 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
C. de Azevedo
WINNER
Jing Jia Wang
1-0-0
Record
3-1-0
Height
140 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Disqualification
in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Shun Yong
WINNER
Mikhail Mishka
2-2-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
155 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Tenuliuer Tenuliuer
WINNER
Enboniluo Enboniluo
2-1-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Xiatiha Zhumatai
WINNER
Jiadong Fan
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
135 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Kurbanjiang Tulusibak
WINNER
Maikon Gustavo
6-5-0
Record
0-7-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Habiti Tuerxunbieke
WINNER
Dostonbek Tursinaliev
7-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
159 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Kai Kara-France
WINNER
Huoyixibai Chuhayifu
15-7-0
Record
2-2-0
5′ 5″
Height
135 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Jiaerken Ailimubai
WINNER
Yuriy Alekseev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
135 lbs.
Weight
135 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Aoriqileng Aoriqileng
WINNER
Kana Hyatt
2-0-0
Record
15-17-0
Height
5′ 6″
135 lbs.
Weight
135 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Genil Francisco
WINNER
Jinbo Hou
4-3-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
135 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Grigory Popov
WINNER
Yundong Chen
9-2-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
155 lbs.
Weight
135 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Petr Dmitriev
WINNER
Zha Deng Enbo
1-0-0
Record
0-3-0
Height
125 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Bidzina Gavasheshvili
WINNER
Liu Xiaoyang
2-0-0
Record
0-4-0
Height
125 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Artem Zhelev
WINNER
Long Long Xie
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
125 lbs.
Submission
(Heel Hook) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Siken Ta
WINNER
Mirjalol Mirjalol
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
115 lbs.
Weight
115 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ru Ze
WINNER
Nikita Sapun
2-0-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
115 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ru Ze
WINNER
Siken Ta
2-0-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
115 lbs.
Weight
115 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Zhe Li
WINNER
Makeshati Kuwatai
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
115 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Zhaxizewang Zhaxizewang
WINNER
Nuerjieketi Nuerjieketi
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
125 lbs.
Weight
125 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)