Tech Krep Fighting Championship - Prime Selection 2016 (Stage 2)


Tech Krep Fighting Championship - Prime Selection 2016 (Stage 2) - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on July 7, 2016 in Krasnodar, Krasnodar RUS

Event Information


Evgeny Bondarev
WINNER
Yaroslav Perlik
7-6-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Injury) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Azamat Kerefov
WINNER
Abudkahor Kadyrov
10-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
170 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
(Strike) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Vladislav Korolevskiy
WINNER
Vadim Spirodonov
3-1-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 2 rounds
Aren Akopyan
WINNER
Vadim Nagiy
5-2-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Sharapuddin Magomedov
WINNER
Alyas Rustamov
7-3-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
135 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 2 rounds
Dzhefer Ismiev
WINNER
Askhab Seferbekov
3-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 2 rounds
Artem Gruzdov
WINNER
Khasanbek Abdulaev
2-1-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Corner Stoppage) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Kamran Abbasov
WINNER
Gussein Alyev
14-4-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
145 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 2 rounds
Tohir Zhuraev
WINNER
Ivan Volodichev
2-0-0
Record
5-8-1
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 2 rounds
David Barkhudaryan
WINNER
Ruslan Khairulin
4-2-0
Record
3-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Nikita Novikov
WINNER
Maxim Mikhteev
4-4-0
Record
7-6-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Injury) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Sergei Yakovets
WINNER
Artur Potekaylov
2-5-0
Record
3-4-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 2 rounds
Arkadiy Lisin
WINNER
Vitaly Vishtak
5-0-0
Record
2-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Bogdan Guskov
WINNER
Abdulkhalik Magomedov
6-1-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Goga Shamatava
WINNER
Souksavanh Khampasath
12-3-0
Record
11-10-0
Height
155 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)