Tech Krep Fighting Championship - Prime Selection 2016 (Stage 1)


Tech Krep Fighting Championship - Prime Selection 2016 (Stage 1) - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on June 18, 2016 in Krasnodar, Krasnodar RUS

Event Information


Rustam Kerimov
WINNER
George Eivas
10-0-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 2 rounds
Andrey Goncharov
WINNER
Ramaz Mstoyan
4-4-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Beslan Afashagov
WINNER
Bislan Shekhetel
7-3-0
Record
2-2-0
Height
145 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Makhochi Sagitov
WINNER
Vugar Mamedzade
3-3-0
Record
9-4-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
155 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Murat Tokhtamyshev
WINNER
Shamil Mustapaev
7-3-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
(Strike) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Victor Kolesnik
WINNER
Oleg Ryabchikov
6-2-1
Record
0-2-0
Height
155 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 2 rounds
Timur Shidov
WINNER
Issa Suleybankadiev
3-4-0
Record
0-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
185 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Zalim Aubov
WINNER
Lasha Roinishvili
9-3-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
155 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 2 rounds
Abdulbashir Mezhidov
WINNER
Grigor Matevosyan
4-1-0
Record
3-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Disqualification
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Musa Ismailov
WINNER
Shapiro Nurmagomedov
1-1-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Yaroslav Amosov
WINNER
Roberto Soldic
18-0-0
Record
13-3-0
5′ 11″
Height
170 lbs.
Weight
180 lbs.
Decision
(Split Decision) after 3 rounds