Spirit MC: Interleague 3 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on November 2, 2006 in , PRK

Event Information


Uicheol Nam
WINNER
Seong Yeop Jun
9-2-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0′ 0″
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
(Strike) in the 1st round
Judge 1 scored it -. Judge 2 scored it -. Judge 3 scored it -.
Drk Young Jang
WINNER
Gi Young Kim
4-1-0
Record
0-1-0
0′ 0″
Height
0′ 0″
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 2nd round
Judge 1 scored it -. Judge 2 scored it -. Judge 3 scored it -.
Yong Hwan Choi
WINNER
Young Lee
4-6-0
Record
1-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Toe Hold) in the 1st round
Judge 1 scored it -. Judge 2 scored it -. Judge 3 scored it -.
Kwang Hyun Lee
WINNER
Gu Yeon Won
2-2-0
Record
0-1-0
0′ 0″
Height
0′ 0″
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Judge 1 scored it -. Judge 2 scored it -. Judge 3 scored it -.
Chung Il Jeon
WINNER
Min Gyu Kim
3-2-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0′ 0″
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
in the 2nd round
Judge 1 scored it -. Judge 2 scored it -. Judge 3 scored it -.
Doo Jae Jung
WINNER
Heong Sub Jang
2-11-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0′ 0″
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
in the 2nd round
Judge 1 scored it -. Judge 2 scored it -. Judge 3 scored it -.
Yutaka Inada
WINNER
Chungsik Choo
2-6-2
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
in the 2nd round
Judge 1 scored it -. Judge 2 scored it -. Judge 3 scored it -.
Jick Yong Kim
WINNER
Hisato Nagakura
1-0-1
Record
2-2-0
0′ 0″
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
in the 2nd round
Judge 1 scored it -. Judge 2 scored it -. Judge 3 scored it -.
Hyun Gyu Lim
WINNER
Seong Yeol Ahn
13-7-1
Record
1-2-0
6′ 2″
Height
0′ 0″
184 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
in the 2nd round
Judge 1 scored it -. Judge 2 scored it -. Judge 3 scored it -.
Yoon Young Kim
WINNER
Young Chul Woon
9-5-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0′ 0″
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Judge 1 scored it -. Judge 2 scored it -. Judge 3 scored it -.
Young Bin Jun
WINNER
Yong Bo Shin
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
0′ 0″
Height
0′ 0″
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
in the 2nd round
Judge 1 scored it -. Judge 2 scored it -. Judge 3 scored it -.
Min Suk Heo
WINNER
Tae Hwa Lee
4-8-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Judge 1 scored it -. Judge 2 scored it -. Judge 3 scored it -.
Dong-U Shin
WINNER
Jong Seo Han
2-4-0
Record
1-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Toe Hold) in the 1st round
Judge 1 scored it -. Judge 2 scored it -. Judge 3 scored it -.
Uicheol Nam
WINNER
Drk Young Jang
9-2-0
Record
4-1-0
Height
0′ 0″
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Judge 1 scored it -. Judge 2 scored it -. Judge 3 scored it -.
Yong Hwan Choi
WINNER
Kwang Hyun Lee
4-6-0
Record
2-2-0
Height
0′ 0″
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Toe Hold) in the 1st round
Judge 1 scored it -. Judge 2 scored it -. Judge 3 scored it -.
Chung Il Jeon
WINNER
Doo Jae Jung
3-2-0
Record
2-11-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
in the 2nd round
Judge 1 scored it -. Judge 2 scored it -. Judge 3 scored it -.
Yutaka Inada
WINNER
Chang Hyun Kim
2-6-2
Record
11-7-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Disqualification
in the 1st round
Judge 1 scored it -. Judge 2 scored it -. Judge 3 scored it -.
Hisato Nagakura
WINNER
Young Chul Woon
2-2-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0′ 0″
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Judge 1 scored it -. Judge 2 scored it -. Judge 3 scored it -.
Chang Hyun Kim
WINNER
Young Soo Kim
11-7-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Judge 1 scored it -. Judge 2 scored it -. Judge 3 scored it -.
Yoon Young Kim
WINNER
Young Bin Jun
9-5-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0′ 0″
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Judge 1 scored it -. Judge 2 scored it -. Judge 3 scored it -.