Absolute Championship Berkut 66 - Young Eagles 20


Absolute Championship Berkut 66 - Young Eagles 20 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on August 5, 2017 in Grozny, Grozny RUS

Event Information


Herdeson Batista
WINNER
Daud Shaikhaev
2-2-1
Record
6-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Baysangur Vakhitov
WINNER
Bruno Assis
6-1-0
Record
9-4-0
Height
6′ 2″
0 lbs.
Weight
185 lbs.
KO
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Carlos Prada
WINNER
Akhmadkhan Bokov
6-4-0
Record
5-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Viskhan Magomadov
WINNER
Oleg Khachaturov
7-3-0
Record
9-4-0
5′ 7″
Height
170 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Amirkhan Guliev
WINNER
Aleksander Pysanko
6-1-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Bali-ali Shaipov
Anatolij Baal
0-0-0
Record
4-2-1
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
No Contest
after 3 rounds
Bekhan Aktaliev
WINNER
Klaudio Vecani
2-1-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Junior Preto
WINNER
Islam Yunusov
8-0-0
Record
5-3-0
5′ 5″
Height
135 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Rustam Taldiev
WINNER
Elezaj Erand
4-2-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Attilla Korkmaz
WINNER
Asadullah Ahazaev
1-1-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
155 lbs.
Weight
145 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Vadim Panevin
WINNER
Adam Gagiev
1-3-0
Record
3-3-1
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
145 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Adam Aliev
WINNER
Josue Vieira
7-3-0
Record
4-4-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Vakha Shankhoev
WINNER
Ivan Vulchin
1-2-0
Record
3-4-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Mehdi Baidulaev
WINNER
Nikolai Kondratuk
6-2-0
Record
13-7-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Movsar Bokov
WINNER
Farzad Ghaderi
4-2-0
Record
2-4-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
155 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Umar Gaisumov
WINNER
Anatoly Safronov
2-2-0
Record
27-30-0
6′ 0″
Height
170 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Stanislav Zinchenko
WINNER
Zurab Archakov
1-3-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Aslan Izmaylov
WINNER
Nurbek Abdizaparov
1-0-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Akhmed Kukaev
WINNER
Marat Tagirov
3-1-0
Record
2-2-0
Height
125 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Inal Kerimov
WINNER
Ilyas Tutaev
1-0-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
185 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Alexander Antonenko
WINNER
Abo Dzeytov
5-1-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
135 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Abdul Almurzaev
WINNER
Alexey Sotnikov
5-0-0
Record
3-4-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
155 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Amir Badiev
WINNER
Intezar Babaniyazov
1-2-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
135 lbs.
Weight
135 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds