Vendetta XV - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on April 21, 2018 in Vienna, Vienna AUT

Event Information


Ahmed Vila
Hasan Chamsatow
4-1-0
Record
3-0-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
No Contest
after 3 rounds
Erthan Kartal
WINNER
Marko Burusic
7-0-0
Record
9-6-0
Height
185 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds
Tarhan Ibragimov
WINNER
Aleksandar Joketic
4-1-0
Record
0-5-0
Height
205 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Kimura) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Max Goldenberg
WINNER
Sinisha Kondic
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Rafael Rutscheck
WINNER
Mirko Javanovic
1-2-0
Record
0-5-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
155 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ansar Tashuev
WINNER
Vladimir Vujadinov
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
155 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Sascha Weinpolter
WINNER
Attila Ucar
10-6-1
Record
6-5-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ramzan Aibartuev
Kadir Akbas
1-0-1
Record
2-2-1
Height
205 lbs.
Weight
185 lbs.
Draw
after 3 rounds
Sayd Shamurzaev
WINNER
Nenad Dunovik
2-0-0
Record
0-3-0
Height
155 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Magomed Tisaev
WINNER
Aleksandar Rapic
3-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
155 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Christopher Jung
WINNER
Danijel Arandjelovic
1-0-0
Record
0-10-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ahmed Abdulkadirov
WINNER
Slobodan Kubica
4-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Sado Ucar
WINNER
Vanja Durmitov
6-5-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Shamil Ilishkanov
WINNER
Vladimir Peric
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Abubakar Kukaev
WINNER
Tomas Zamecnik
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ivan Rodriguez
WINNER
Norbert Balaz
2-1-0
Record
0-3-0
Height
145 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Alperen Erciyas
WINNER
Dejan Arandjelovic
1-0-0
Record
0-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Gorana Veskova
WINNER
Arabi Shahfaisal
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
135 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Magomed Dadaev
WINNER
Goran Rapic
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Sead Kahrovic
WINNER
Bilal Yuruk
5-4-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
265 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)