World Ertaymash Federation - Global 7 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on March 25, 2017 in Bishkek, Bishkek KGZ

Event Information


Aktilek Zhumabekov
WINNER
Amiran Gogoladze
9-7-0
Record
3-1-0
Height
170 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Majority Decision) after 3 rounds
Nurbek Erlanov
WINNER
Mikheil Goriashvili
3-0-0
Record
2-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
155 lbs.
KO
(Kick) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Busurmankul Abdibait Uulu
WINNER
Archil Taziashvilli
10-3-1
Record
0-1-0
Height
155 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Ankle Lock) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Nurlan Toktobakiev
Gogi Rodonaia
10-2-1
Record
2-0-1
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
205 lbs.
Draw
after 3 rounds
Nursultan Irisbay
WINNER
Ioseb Tabeshadze
4-0-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Berdia Vibliani
WINNER
Akzhol Taabaldi
2-0-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds
Kubanych Abdisalam
WINNER
Irakli Beriani
11-2-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ilimbek Toktogulov
WINNER
Aleko Chachua
3-3-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Azam Ergeshov
WINNER
Bega Gogoladze
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Vazha Tsiptauri
WINNER
Beksultan Kaypnazarov
7-2-0
Record
2-3-0
Height
135 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Split Decision) after 3 rounds
Bekbolot Abdilda
WINNER
Vitaliy Anisimov
4-5-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ariet Bekishev
WINNER
Islam Borov
4-1-1
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Rasul Tezekbaev
WINNER
Oleg Golubev
5-2-1
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Turganaly Abdullaev
WINNER
Aibek Utkirov
1-1-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Beymurat Niyzov
WINNER
Ernis Omorbekov
2-2-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Muzaffar Kasimov
WINNER
Nursultan Syzdykov
3-2-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Mansur Tugizbaev
WINNER
Arslan Raushanbekov
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)