World Ertaymash Federation 87 - Profight 37 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on August 31, 2019 in Batken, Batken KGZ

Event Information


Aziz Keldibek Uulu
WINNER
Khasanbay Zakirov
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Zhannatbek Boroshov
WINNER
Dilshod Rakhmatillaev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Bekzat Isakov
WINNER
Sukhrob Burkhoniddinov
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Farukhuz Salimov
WINNER
Asana Egembediyev
2-0-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Split Decision) after 3 rounds
Myyzam Zholdoshbay Uulu
WINNER
Memur Mamurbekov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Split Decision) after 3 rounds
Elimbek Abytov
WINNER
Kudratillo Rakhmatzhanov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Tolkunbek Mamatov
WINNER
Altynbek Kalybaev
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Alisher Ildarbek
WINNER
Sanzhar Sayipov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Bekhruz Halimov
WINNER
Doolotbek Nurmatov
1-0-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Adilet Ashymov
WINNER
Islom Yuldashev
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Arm Bar) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Damir Mamytov
WINNER
Khassan Kadirov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ulanbek Zhalilov
WINNER
Bobur Kabilzhon
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Bekbolsun Mamytov
WINNER
Saydulla Soliev
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Akzhol Alimkulov
WINNER
Ruslan Kudaiberdiev
2-0-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Heel Hook) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Iskender Tilekov
WINNER
Daler Nazarov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Suleyman Yuldashev
WINNER
Talipzhon Mirsaidov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Tyntchtyk Kanybek Uulu
WINNER
Azimkhon Khuzhaev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Kubanych Tukhtaraliev
WINNER
Davronzhodge Akramov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Albert Osorbekov
WINNER
Faridun JaJalolzod
2-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Abylkasym Yakupov
WINNER
Viktor Sakharov
4-5-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Sanzhar Azhibaev
WINNER
Mardon Akhmedov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Erkul uulu Manas
WINNER
Makhmut Abdullaev
3-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)