Search
Search
Search
 

Night of the Gladiators 20 Official Results

December 5, 2003 - 7:00 PM
Prague, Prague Czech Republic

Quick Results:

Winner Loser Method Round Time
[detail] Petr Kelner Brunner Tihamer To Be Decided 0th 0:00
[detail] Roman Vanicky Babary Mustafa To Be Decided 0th 0:00
[detail] Jaromir Jahoda Petr Cajnak To Be Decided 0th 0:00
[detail] Dietmar Roth v. Bohumil Lungrik was declared a draw Draw 3rd 5:00
[detail] Michal Hamrsmid Petr Mai To Be Decided 0th 0:00
[detail] Jaroslav Poborsky Martin Kubes To Be Decided 0th 0:00
[detail] Brunner Tihamer Radovan Kuca To Be Decided 0th 0:00
[detail] Petr Kelner Harry Duiven To Be Decided 0th 0:00
[detail] Pavel Botka Jiri Ludva To Be Decided 0th 0:00

Full Results:

Petr Kelner Vs. Brunner Tihamer
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Petr Kelner No Headshot Available
Height 5′ 9″ (175.26 cm)
Weight 205 (92.99 kg)
Record 10-8-0
Team
VS
Name Brunner Tihamer No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 0 (0 kg)
Record 1-2-0
Team
Petr Kelner Wins by To Be Decided 0:00 in the 0th round


Roman Vanicky Vs. Babary Mustafa
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Roman Vanicky No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 9-7-1
Team
VS
Name Babary Mustafa No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Roman Vanicky Wins by To Be Decided 0:00 in the 0th round


Jaromir Jahoda Vs. Petr Cajnak
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Jaromir Jahoda No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 4-2-1
Team
VS
Name Petr Cajnak No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 9-14-0
Team
Jaromir Jahoda Wins by To Be Decided 0:00 in the 0th round


Dietmar Roth Vs. Bohumil Lungrik
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Dietmar Roth No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-1-1
Team
VS
Name Bohumil Lungrik No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 10-13-1
Team
Draw 5:00 in the 3rd round


Michal Hamrsmid Vs. Petr Mai
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Michal Hamrsmid No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 13-10-1
Team
VS
Name Petr Mai No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-8-0
Team
Michal Hamrsmid Wins by To Be Decided 0:00 in the 0th round


Jaroslav Poborsky Vs. Martin Kubes
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Jaroslav Poborsky No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 16-28-0
Team
VS
Name Martin Kubes No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-2-0
Team
Jaroslav Poborsky Wins by To Be Decided 0:00 in the 0th round


Brunner Tihamer Vs. Radovan Kuca
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Brunner Tihamer No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 0 (0 kg)
Record 1-2-0
Team
VS
Name Radovan Kuca No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-4-0
Team
Brunner Tihamer Wins by To Be Decided 0:00 in the 0th round


Petr Kelner Vs. Harry Duiven
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Petr Kelner No Headshot Available
Height 5′ 9″ (175.26 cm)
Weight 205 (92.99 kg)
Record 10-8-0
Team
VS
Name Harry Duiven No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-2-0
Team
Petr Kelner Wins by To Be Decided 0:00 in the 0th round


Pavel Botka Vs. Jiri Ludva
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Pavel Botka No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 4-10-0
Team
VS
Name Jiri Ludva No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-2-0
Team
Pavel Botka Wins by To Be Decided 0:00 in the 0th round