Search
Search
Search
 

Hierarchy II Official Results

February 19, 2011 - 7:00 PM
Wayne, Michigan United States

Quick Results:

Winner Loser Method Round Time
[detail] Kyle Millimen Daniel Story Submission 2nd 0:00
[detail] Dillon Bell Dakota Campbell Submission 1st 0:00
[detail] Clarence Atwater Justin Lancaster TKO/RSC 1st 0:00
[detail] Russell Campbell Cody Schaefer Submission 2nd 0:00
[detail] Connor Daly Antonio Gonzales Submission 2nd 0:00
[detail] A.J. Burns Nathan Long TKO/RSC 2nd 0:00
[detail] Chris Repplinger Jack Showalter TKO/RSC 2nd 0:00
[detail] Derrick Mandell Joey Schilt TKO/RSC 3rd 0:00
[detail] Scott Brown Tyler Telycenas Submission 1st 0:00
[detail] Sonny Ibrahim Collin Meloche TKO/RSC 1st 0:00
[detail] Randolph Hull Brian Wendel Submission 1st 0:00
[detail] Shamir Garcia Raylen Davis TKO/RSC 2nd 0:00

Full Results:

Daniel Story Vs. Kyle Millimen
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Name Daniel Story No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-3-0
Team
VS
Name Kyle Millimen No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 3-0-0
Team
Kyle Millimen Wins by Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 0:00 in the 2nd round


Dakota Campbell Vs. Dillon Bell
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Name Dakota Campbell No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
VS
Name Dillon Bell No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-0
Team
Dillon Bell Wins by Submission (Guillotine Choke) 0:00 in the 1st round


Justin Lancaster Vs. Clarence Atwater
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Name Justin Lancaster No Headshot Available
Height 0′ 0″ (0 cm)
Weight 0 (0 kg)
Record 1-0-0
Team
VS
Name Clarence Atwater No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 4-4-0
Team
Clarence Atwater Wins by TKO/RSC (Referee Stoppage from Strikes) 0:00 in the 1st round


Cody Schaefer Vs. Russell Campbell
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Name Cody Schaefer No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-2-0
Team
VS
Name Russell Campbell No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 170 (77.11 kg)
Record 5-12-0
Team
Russell Campbell Wins by Submission (Guillotine Choke) 0:00 in the 2nd round


Connor Daly Vs. Antonio Gonzales
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Name Connor Daly No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-0
Team
VS
Name Antonio Gonzales No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 135 (61.23 kg)
Record 1-5-0
Team
Connor Daly Wins by Submission (Arm Triangle Choke) 0:00 in the 2nd round


A.J. Burns Vs. Nathan Long
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Name A.J. Burns No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 135 (61.23 kg)
Record 1-0-0
Team
VS
Name Nathan Long No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 135 (61.23 kg)
Record 0-5-0
Team
A.J. Burns Wins by TKO/RSC (Referee Stoppage from Strikes) 0:00 in the 2nd round


Chris Repplinger Vs. Jack Showalter
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Name Chris Repplinger No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-0
Team
VS
Name Jack Showalter No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Chris Repplinger Wins by TKO/RSC (Referee Stoppage from Strikes) 0:00 in the 2nd round


Derrick Mandell Vs. Joey Schilt
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Name Derrick Mandell No Headshot Available
Height 5′ 3″ (160.02 cm)
Weight 140 (63.5 kg)
Record 4-1-0
Team
VS
Name Joey Schilt No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 145 (65.77 kg)
Record 1-3-0
Team
Derrick Mandell Wins by TKO/RSC (Referee Stoppage from Strikes) 0:00 in the 3rd round


Scott Brown Vs. Tyler Telycenas
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Name Scott Brown No Headshot Available
Height 5′ 9″ (175.26 cm)
Weight 149 (67.59 kg)
Record 1-2-0
Team
VS
Name Tyler Telycenas No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 155 (70.31 kg)
Record 0-4-0
Team
Scott Brown Wins by Submission (Guillotine Choke) 0:00 in the 1st round


Sonny Ibrahim Vs. Collin Meloche
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Name Sonny Ibrahim No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-1-0
Team
VS
Name Collin Meloche No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 3-6-0
Team
Sonny Ibrahim Wins by TKO/RSC (Referee Stoppage from Strikes) 0:00 in the 1st round


Brian Wendel Vs. Randolph Hull
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Name Brian Wendel No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 187 (84.82 kg)
Record 4-3-0
Team
VS
Name Randolph Hull No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-0-0
Team
Randolph Hull Wins by Submission (Guillotine Choke) 0:00 in the 1st round


Raylen Davis Vs. Shamir "Bam Bam" Garcia
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (3x3x3)
Name Raylen Davis No Headshot Available
Height 6′ 0″ (182.88 cm)
Weight 190 (86.18 kg)
Record 1-1-0
Team
VS
Name Shamir Garcia No Headshot Available
Height 5′ 8″ (172.72 cm)
Weight 205 (92.99 kg)
Record 6-1-0
Team Coopers Gym
Shamir Garcia Wins by TKO/RSC (Referee Stoppage from Strikes) 0:00 in the 2nd round