Search
Search
Search
 

Battle of Moscow 12 Official Results

June 20, 2013 - 7:00 PM
Moscow, Moscow Russian Federation

Quick Results:

Winner Loser Method Round Time
[detail] Yasubey Enomoto Shamil Zavurov Decision 3rd
[detail] Konstantin Erokhin Eygenv Erokhin TKO/RSC 0th 0:00
[detail] Gasan Umalatov Gregor Herb Decision 3rd
[detail] Joanna Jedrzejczyk Julia Berezikova Decision 3rd
[detail] Abdul-Kerim Edilov Jirij Prochazk Submission 0th 0:00
[detail] Oleg Borisov Ermek Tlauov Decision 3rd
[detail] Albert Tumenov Roman Mironenko TKO/RSC 0th 0:00
[detail] Oleg Bagov Victor Tchernetsky Submission 0th 0:00
[detail] Aslan Toktarbaev Asker Baragunov Decision 3rd
[detail] Nursultan Arsen Uule Ilya Kushnerik Submission 0th 0:00

Full Results:

Yasubey Enomoto Vs. Shamil Zavurov
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Yasubey Enomoto No Headshot Available
Height 6′ 0″ (182.88 cm)
Weight 170 (77.11 kg)
Record 12-6-0
Team
VS
Name Shamil Zavurov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 26-3-1
Team
Yasubey Enomoto Wins by Decision (Unanimous Decision) After 3 Round(s)


Konstantin Erokhin Vs. Eygenv Erokhin
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Konstantin Erokhin No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 205 (92.99 kg)
Record 9-1-0
Team
VS
Name Eygenv Erokhin No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 7-3-0
Team
Konstantin Erokhin Wins by TKO/RSC 0:00 in the 0th round


Gasan Umalatov Vs. Gregor Herb
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Gasan Umalatov No Headshot Available
Height 5′ 11″ (180.34 cm)
Weight 181 (82.1 kg)
Record 9-4-0
Team
VS
Name Gregor Herb No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 9-6-0
Team
Gasan Umalatov Wins by Decision (Unanimous Decision) After 3 Round(s)


Joanna Jedrzejczyk Vs. Julia Berezikova
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Joanna Jedrzejczyk No Headshot Available
Height 5′ 7″ (170.18 cm)
Weight 168 (76.2 kg)
Record 7-0-0
Team
VS
Name Julia Berezikova No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 134 (60.78 kg)
Record 7-4-0
Team Red Devil Sportsclub
Joanna Jedrzejczyk Wins by Decision After 3 Round(s)


Abdul-Kerim Edilov Vs. Jirij Prochazk
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Abdul-Kerim Edilov No Headshot Available
Height 6′ 2″ (187.96 cm)
Weight 205 (92.99 kg)
Record 13-3-0
Team
VS
Name Jirij Prochazk No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 7-2-0
Team
Abdul-Kerim Edilov Wins by Submission 0:00 in the 0th round


Oleg Borisov Vs. Ermek Tlauov
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Oleg Borisov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 11-1-0
Team
VS
Name Ermek Tlauov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 3-2-0
Team
Oleg Borisov Wins by Decision (Unanimous Decision) After 3 Round(s)


Albert Tumenov Vs. Roman "Surgeon" Mironenko
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Albert Tumenov No Headshot Available
Height 5′ 10″ (177.8 cm)
Weight 170 (77.11 kg)
Record 14-2-0
Team
VS
Name Roman Mironenko No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 170 (77.11 kg)
Record 4-4-0
Team
Albert Tumenov Wins by TKO/RSC (Referee Stoppage from Strikes) 0:00 in the 0th round


Oleg "Ali" Bagov Vs. Victor Tchernetsky
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Oleg Bagov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 170 (77.11 kg)
Record 12-8-0
Team
VS
Name Victor Tchernetsky No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 170 (77.11 kg)
Record 0-1-0
Team
Oleg Bazaev Wins by Submission (Guillotine Choke) 0:00 in the 0th round


Aslan Toktarbaev Vs. Asker Baragunov
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Aslan Toktarbaev No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 135 (61.23 kg)
Record 6-2-0
Team
VS
Name Asker Baragunov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 135 (61.23 kg)
Record 5-3-1
Team
Aslan Toktarbaev Wins by Decision (Unanimous Decision) After 3 Round(s)


Nursultan Arsen Uule Vs. Ilya Kushnerik
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Nursultan Arsen Uule No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-0
Team
VS
Name Ilya Kushnerik No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-1-1
Team
Nursultan Arsen Uule Wins by Submission (Triangle Choke) 0:00 in the 0th round