Search
Search
Search
 

Fight Back: Fight Back V3 Official Results

April 29, 2000 - 12:00 AM
Aalborg Denmark

Quick Results:

Winner Loser Method Round Time
[detail] Thomas Frederiksen v. Mads Nielsen was declared a draw Draw 1st 12:00
[detail] Bo Pedersen Tim Sarafian Unknown 1st 0:00
[detail] Jimmi Andersson Christian Ishoi Unknown 1st 0:00
[detail] Ilhan Ozgur Torklid Sundsstrup Unknown 1st 0:00
[detail] Thomas Kjeldgaard Mikkel Guldbaek Unknown 1st 0:00
[detail] Martin Beck Tim Bartling Unknown 1st 0:00
[detail] Peter Borchert v. Dennis Nielsen was declared a draw Draw 1st 12:00
[detail] Nicolaj Rhod Kim Andre Unknown 1st 0:00
[detail] Jakob Korsgaard Morten Dommerbye Unknown 1st 0:00

Full Results:

Thomas Frederiksen Vs. Mads Nielsen
Name Thomas Frederiksen No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 165 (74.84 kg)
Record 6-0-1
Team Mikenta Gym
VS
Name Mads Nielsen No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-2-1
Team Frederikssund Free Fight
Draw 12:00 in the 1st round


Bo Pedersen Vs. Tim Sarafian
Name Bo Pedersen No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-3
Team
VS
Name Tim Sarafian No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Bo Pedersen Wins by Unknown 0:00 in the 1st round


Jimmi Andersson Vs. Christian Ishoi
Name Jimmi Andersson No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-1-0
Team
VS
Name Christian Ishoi No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-1-0
Team
Jimmi Andersson Wins by Unknown 0:00 in the 1st round


Ilhan Ozgur Vs. Torklid Sundsstrup
Name Ilhan Ozgur No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 165 (74.84 kg)
Record 1-1-0
Team Mikenta Gym
VS
Name Torklid Sundsstrup No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Ilhan Ozgur Wins by Unknown 0:00 in the 1st round


Thomas Kjeldgaard Vs. Mikkel Guldbaek
Name Thomas Kjeldgaard No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 4-3-0
Team
VS
Name Mikkel Guldbaek No Headshot Available
Height 6′ 1″ (185.42 cm)
Weight 179 (81.19 kg)
Record 12-1-2
Team Mikenta Gym
Thomas Kjeldgaard Wins by Unknown 0:00 in the 1st round


Martin Beck Vs. Tim Bartling
Name Martin Beck No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-1
Team
VS
Name Tim Bartling No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-4-1
Team
Martin Beck Wins by Unknown 0:00 in the 1st round


Peter Borchert Vs. Dennis Nielsen
Name Peter Borchert No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-2-3
Team
VS
Name Dennis Nielsen No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-1
Team
Draw 12:00 in the 1st round


Nicolaj Rhod Vs. Kim Andre
Name Nicolaj Rhod No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-1-0
Team
VS
Name Kim Andre No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Nicolaj Rhod Wins by Unknown 0:00 in the 1st round


Jakob Korsgaard Vs. Morten Dommerbye
Name Jakob Korsgaard No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-3
Team
VS
Name Morten Dommerbye No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Jakob Korsgaard Wins by Unknown 0:00 in the 1st round