Search
Search
Search
 

Free Fight Meisterschaft 3 Official Results

May 21, 2006 - 12:00 AM
Dresden Germany

Quick Results:

Winner Loser Method Round Time
[detail] Sebastian Kliesch Peter Sluka Submission 1st 4:10
[detail] Hendrik Nitzsche Thomas Pakutin Submission 1st 1:10
[detail] Lars Rooch Sergej Raszvadovskij Submission 1st 1:05
[detail] Markus Wagner Peter Hyravy Submission 1st 2:20
[detail] Andre Balschmieter Lars Rooch TKO/RSC 1st
[detail] Jesse-Bjorn Buckler Rastislav Hascic Submission 1st 4:57
[detail] Mbo Ndundu Martin Pagac KO 1st 1:15
[detail] Mbo Ndundu Sebastian Kliesch TKO/RSC 1st 1:20
[detail] Gerhard Machine Donatas Valuzis KO 1st
[detail] Peter Hyravy Stamate Aurel TKO/RSC 1st
[detail] Murad Mulsagor Dusan Skondric Submission 1st 4:28
[detail] Gerhard Machine Hendrik Nitzsche Submission 1st 1:45
[detail] Murad Mulsagor Bjorn Schmiedeberg TKO/RSC 1st 1:02

Full Results:

Sebastian Kliesch Vs. Peter Sluka
Name Sebastian Kliesch No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 8-1-0
Team
VS
Name Peter Sluka No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-4-0
Team
Sebastian Kliesch Wins by Submission 4:10 in the 1st round


Hendrik Nitzsche Vs. Thomas Pakutin
Name Hendrik Nitzsche No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 7-10-0
Team
VS
Name Thomas Pakutin No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Hendrik Nitzsche Wins by Submission 1:10 in the 1st round


Lars Rooch Vs. Sergej Raszvadovskij
Name Lars Rooch No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 6-2-0
Team
VS
Name Sergej Raszvadovskij No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-3-0
Team
Lars Rooch Wins by Submission 1:05 in the 1st round


Markus Wagner Vs. Peter Hyravy
Name Markus Wagner No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 5-6-0
Team
VS
Name Peter Hyravy No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-1-0
Team
Markus Wagner Wins by Submission 2:20 in the 1st round


Andre Balschmieter Vs. Lars Rooch
Name Andre Balschmieter No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 17-14-0
Team Dragon Gym
VS
Name Lars Rooch No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 6-2-0
Team
Andre Balschmieter Wins by TKO/RSC in the 1st round


Jesse-Bjorn Buckler Vs. Rastislav Hascic
Name Jesse-Bjorn Buckler No Headshot Available
Height 0′ 0″ (0 cm)
Weight 145 (65.77 kg)
Record 13-8-0
Team Independent Martial Arts Group Berlin
VS
Name Rastislav Hascic No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-3-0
Team
Jesse-Bjorn Buckler Wins by Submission (Choke) 4:57 in the 1st round


Mbo Ndundu Vs. Martin Pagac
Name Mbo Ndundu No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 4-5-0
Team
VS
Name Martin Pagac No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-4-1
Team
Mbo Ndundu Wins by KO 1:15 in the 1st round


Mbo Ndundu Vs. Sebastian Kliesch
Name Mbo Ndundu No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 4-5-0
Team
VS
Name Sebastian Kliesch No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 8-1-0
Team
Mbo Ndundu Wins by TKO/RSC 1:20 in the 1st round


Gerhard Machine Vs. Donatas Valuzis
Name Gerhard Machine No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-2-0
Team
VS
Name Donatas Valuzis No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 3-4-0
Team
Gerhard Machine Wins by KO in the 1st round


Peter Hyravy Vs. Stamate Aurel
Name Peter Hyravy No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-1-0
Team
VS
Name Stamate Aurel No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Peter Hyravy Wins by TKO/RSC in the 1st round


Murad Mulsagor Vs. Dusan Skondric
Name Murad Mulsagor No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-0-0
Team
VS
Name Dusan Skondric No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-4-0
Team
Murad Mulsagor Wins by Submission (Choke) 4:28 in the 1st round


Gerhard Machine Vs. Hendrik Nitzsche
Name Gerhard Machine No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-2-0
Team
VS
Name Hendrik Nitzsche No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 7-10-0
Team
Gerhard Machine Wins by Submission 1:45 in the 1st round


Murad Mulsagor Vs. Bjorn Schmiedeberg
Name Murad Mulsagor No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-0-0
Team
VS
Name Bjorn Schmiedeberg No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 6-3-0
Team
Murad Mulsagor Wins by TKO/RSC 1:02 in the 1st round