Search
Search
Search
 

Bushido Lithuania - SWAT 18 Official Results

February 16, 2011 - 7:00 PM
Pakruojis, Pakruojis Lithuania

Quick Results:

Winner Loser Method Round Time
[detail] Ralph Dauksas Steibiergs For TKO/RSC 0th 0:00
[detail] Tadas Lilionis Danielius Zvinys Decision 3rd
[detail] Gedvilas Role Matthew Kinderis TKO/RSC 0th 0:00
[detail] Edgar Rimavicou Grazvydas Kontautas Decision 3rd
[detail] Kestutis Keras Ignacio Rinkevicius Decision 3rd
[detail] Darius Stankevicius Jan Jan Decision 3rd
[detail] Henry Viksraitis Zydrunas Handley Decision 3rd
[detail] Mindaugas Surmaitis Rock Sasnauskas Submission 0th 0:00
[detail] Ernest Sabaitis Raivis Raspopovs Disqualification 0th 0:00
[detail] Vytautas Gaurilcikas Aurimas Smigelskis Decision 3rd
[detail] Claudius Wagener Darius Miller Submission 0th 0:00
[detail] Eugene Korpal Mindaugas Zemaitis Decision 3rd
[detail] Gediminas Surmaitis Darius Mikuzis Submission 0th 0:00
[detail] Matthew Matthew Tom Lukosevicius TKO/RSC 0th 0:00

Full Results:

Steibiergs For Vs. Ralph Dauksas
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Steibiergs For No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
VS
Name Ralph Dauksas No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-0
Team
Ralph Dauksas Wins by TKO/RSC 0:00 in the 0th round


Danielius Zvinys Vs. Tadas Lilionis
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Danielius Zvinys No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-1-0
Team
VS
Name Tadas Lilionis No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 4-1-0
Team
Tadas Lilionis Wins by Decision After 3 Round(s)


Gedvilas Role Vs. Matthew Kinderis
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Gedvilas Role No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-0
Team
VS
Name Matthew Kinderis No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Gedvilas Role Wins by TKO/RSC 0:00 in the 0th round


Grazvydas Kontautas Vs. Edgar Rimavicou
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Grazvydas Kontautas No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-1-0
Team
VS
Name Edgar Rimavicou No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-1-0
Team
Edgar Rimavicou Wins by Decision After 3 Round(s)


Ignacio Rinkevicius Vs. Kestutis Keras
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Ignacio Rinkevicius No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
VS
Name Kestutis Keras No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-0
Team
Kestutis Keras Wins by Decision After 3 Round(s)


Jan Jan Vs. Darius Stankevicius
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Jan Jan No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-1-0
Team
VS
Name Darius Stankevicius No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-1-0
Team
Darius Stankevicius Wins by Decision After 3 Round(s)


Henry Viksraitis Vs. Zydrunas Handley
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Henry Viksraitis No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-1-0
Team
VS
Name Zydrunas Handley No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-1-1
Team
Henry Viksraitis Wins by Decision After 3 Round(s)


Mindaugas Surmaitis Vs. Rock Sasnauskas
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Mindaugas Surmaitis No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 4-4-0
Team
VS
Name Rock Sasnauskas No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 4-1-0
Team
Mindaugas Surmaitis Wins by Submission 0:00 in the 0th round


Raivis Raspopovs Vs. Ernest Sabaitis
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Raivis Raspopovs No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
VS
Name Ernest Sabaitis No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-0
Team
Ernest Sabaitis Wins by Disqualification 0:00 in the 0th round


Aurimas Smigelskis Vs. Vytautas Gaurilcikas
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Aurimas Smigelskis No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
VS
Name Vytautas Gaurilcikas No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-5-1
Team
Vytautas Gaurilcikas Wins by Decision After 3 Round(s)


Darius Miller Vs. Claudius Wagener
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Darius Miller No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
VS
Name Claudius Wagener No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 4-2-0
Team
Claudius Wagener Wins by Submission 0:00 in the 0th round


Eugene Korpal Vs. Mindaugas Zemaitis
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Eugene Korpal No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-0
Team
VS
Name Mindaugas Zemaitis No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-2-0
Team
Eugene Korpal Wins by Decision After 3 Round(s)


Gediminas Surmaitis Vs. Darius Mikuzis
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Gediminas Surmaitis No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 3-3-0
Team
VS
Name Darius Mikuzis No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-2-0
Team
Gediminas Surmaitis Wins by Submission 0:00 in the 0th round


Matthew Matthew Vs. Tom Lukosevicius
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Matthew Matthew No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-1
Team
VS
Name Tom Lukosevicius No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Matthew Matthew Wins by TKO/RSC 0:00 in the 0th round