Search
Search
Search
 

Tech Krep Fighting Championship - Black Sea Cup (70 & 77KG) Official Results

July 26, 2013 - 7:00 PM
Anapa, Anapa Russian Federation

Quick Results:

Winner Loser Method Round Time
[detail] Magomed Khamzaev Shamil Mirzaev TKO/RSC 1st 2:24
[detail] Oleksiy Oliynyk Sherzat Ruzmetov Submission 1st 2:25
[detail] Roman Avdalyan Alexander Kutkov Decision 2nd
[detail] Alexandr Durimanov Alexander Maximov KO 1st 4:23
[detail] Murat Tiyarukov Alexander Nikishenko Submission 1st 0:53
[detail] Vladimir Dubogrey Nikita Osipov Decision 2nd
[detail] Grant Asatryan Beslan Saparov TKO/RSC 2nd 1:25
[detail] Bayzet Khatkhohu Shakhmar Mikhraliev Unknown 0th 0:00
[detail] Vladimir Egoyan Vartan Asatryan Submission 1st 3:32

Full Results:

Magomed Khamzaev Vs. Shamil Mirzaev
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Name Magomed Khamzaev No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 155 (70.31 kg)
Record 5-0-0
Team
VS
Name Shamil Mirzaev No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 155 (70.31 kg)
Record 0-1-0
Team
Magomed Khamzaev Wins by TKO/RSC 2:24 in the 1st round


Oleksiy "The Boa Constrictor" Oliynyk Vs. Sherzat Ruzmetov
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Name Oleksiy Oliynyk No Headshot Available
Height 6′ 4″ (193.04 cm)
Weight 228 (103.42 kg)
Record 40-13-1
Team K DOJO WARRIOR TRIBE / OPLOT TEAM
VS
Name Sherzat Ruzmetov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 155 (70.31 kg)
Record 0-1-0
Team
Oleksiy Oliynyk Wins by Submission 2:25 in the 1st round


Roman Avdalyan Vs. Alexander Kutkov
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Name Roman Avdalyan No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 155 (70.31 kg)
Record 1-1-0
Team
VS
Name Alexander Kutkov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-2-0
Team
Roman Avdalyan Wins by Decision (Split Decision) After 2 Round(s)


Alexandr Durimanov Vs. Alexander Maximov
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Name Alexandr Durimanov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 170 (77.11 kg)
Record 3-2-0
Team
VS
Name Alexander Maximov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 155 (70.31 kg)
Record 0-1-0
Team
Alexandr Durimanov Wins by KO 4:23 in the 1st round


Murat Tiyarukov Vs. Alexander Nikishenko
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Name Murat Tiyarukov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 170 (77.11 kg)
Record 1-0-0
Team
VS
Name Alexander Nikishenko No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 6-5-0
Team
Murat Tiyarukov Wins by Submission 0:53 in the 1st round


Vladimir Dubogrey Vs. Nikita Osipov
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Name Vladimir Dubogrey No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 170 (77.11 kg)
Record 1-1-0
Team
VS
Name Nikita Osipov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 185 (83.91 kg)
Record 2-2-0
Team
Vladimir Dubogrey Wins by Decision (Split Decision) After 2 Round(s)


Grant Asatryan Vs. Beslan Saparov
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Name Grant Asatryan No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 155 (70.31 kg)
Record 2-3-0
Team
VS
Name Beslan Saparov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 170 (77.11 kg)
Record 0-1-0
Team
Grant Asatryan Wins by TKO/RSC 1:25 in the 2nd round


Bayzet Khatkhohu Vs. Shakhmar Mikhraliev
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Name Bayzet Khatkhohu No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 170 (77.11 kg)
Record 3-0-0
Team
VS
Name Shakhmar Mikhraliev No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 170 (77.11 kg)
Record 1-2-0
Team
Bayzet Khatkhohu Wins by Unknown 0:00 in the 0th round


Vladimir Egoyan Vs. Vartan Asatryan
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Name Vladimir Egoyan No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 155 (70.31 kg)
Record 15-2-0
Team
VS
Name Vartan Asatryan No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-3-0
Team
Vladimir Egoyan Wins by Submission 3:32 in the 1st round