Search
Search
Search
 

Warrior's Way 4 Official Results

May 11, 2014 - 7:00 PM
St. Petersburg, St. Petersburg Russian Federation

Quick Results:

Winner Loser Method Round Time
[detail] Alexey Butorin Charles Andrade Unknown 0th 0:00
[detail] Sergey Klassen Alexander Grebenkin Unknown 0th 0:00
[detail] Alexei Matynov Dmitry Gaponov Unknown 0th 0:00
[detail] Ilya Samotsupov Artur Shumakov Unknown 0th 0:00
[detail] Zulfikar Usmanov Serik Azhibaev Unknown 0th 0:00
[detail] Andrey Korshunov Vasily Chubotaru Unknown 0th 0:00
[detail] Mikhail Kuznetsov Imran Atakishiev Unknown 0th 0:00

Full Results:

Alexey Butorin Vs. Charles Andrade
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Alexey Butorin No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 8-0-0
Team
VS
Name Charles Andrade No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 23-20-0
Team Gracie Barra
Alexey Butorin Wins by Unknown 0:00 in the 0th round


Alexander Grebenkin Vs. Sergey Klassen
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Alexander Grebenkin No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 205 (92.99 kg)
Record 9-9-0
Team
VS
Name Sergey Klassen No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 185 (83.91 kg)
Record 2-2-0
Team
Sergey Klassen Wins by Unknown 0:00 in the 0th round


Alexei Matynov Vs. Dmitry Gaponov
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Alexei Matynov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-0
Team
VS
Name Dmitry Gaponov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Alexei Matynov Wins by Unknown 0:00 in the 0th round


Artur Shumakov Vs. Ilya Samotsupov
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Artur Shumakov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 205 (92.99 kg)
Record 1-3-0
Team
VS
Name Ilya Samotsupov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-1-0
Team
Ilya Samotsupov Wins by Unknown 0:00 in the 0th round


Zulfikar Usmanov Vs. Serik Azhibaev
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Zulfikar Usmanov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-5-0
Team
VS
Name Serik Azhibaev No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 3-1-0
Team
Zulfikar Usmanov Wins by Unknown 0:00 in the 0th round


Andrey Korshunov Vs. Vasily Chubotaru
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Andrey Korshunov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-0
Team
VS
Name Vasily Chubotaru No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Andrey Korshunov Wins by Unknown 0:00 in the 0th round


Mikhail Kuznetsov Vs. Imran Atakishiev
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Mikhail Kuznetsov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 3-0-0
Team
VS
Name Imran Atakishiev No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Mikhail Kuznetsov Wins by Unknown 0:00 in the 0th round