Search
Search
Search
 

Mix Fight Night 3 Official Results

July 7, 2012 - 7:00 PM
Eishalle, Velden am Worthersee Austria

Quick Results:

Winner Loser Method Round Time
[detail] Predrag Krsikapa Zoltan Enyedi KO 0th 0:00
[detail] Nandor Guelmino Ivica Cuk TKO/RSC 1st 0:00
[detail] Willi Ott Rene Wollinger KO 2nd 0:00
[detail] Stefan Traunmuller Jurgen Dolch TKO/RSC 1st 0:00
[detail] Claudio Conti Karl Painer Unknown 1st 0:00
[detail] Fitim Ukelli Viktor Schuetze Decision 3rd
[detail] Jakob Poschner Gojko Vukovic Decision 3rd
[detail] Bertold Ostri George Lerchner Submission 1st 0:00
[detail] Philipp Loicht Chritian Lochner Unknown 0th 0:00
[detail] Ermes Matumona v. Iznaur Dudurkaev was declared a draw Draw 3rd 5:00

Full Results:

Predrag Krsikapa Vs. Zoltan Enyedi
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Predrag Krsikapa No Headshot Available
Height 6′ 3″ (190.5 cm)
Weight 220 (99.79 kg)
Record 7-0-0
Team Kihaku Dojo
VS
Name Zoltan Enyedi No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-4-0
Team
Predrag Krsikapa Wins by KO 0:00 in the 0th round


Nandor Guelmino Vs. Ivica Cuk
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Nandor Guelmino No Headshot Available
Height 6′ 3″ (190.5 cm)
Weight 230 (104.33 kg)
Record 8-5-0
Team
VS
Name Ivica Cuk No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-2-0
Team
Nandor Guelmino Wins by TKO/RSC 0:00 in the 1st round


Willi Ott Vs. Rene Wollinger
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Willi Ott No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 0 (0 kg)
Record 7-1-0
Team
VS
Name Rene Wollinger No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 7-4-1
Team
Wilhelm Ott Wins by KO 0:00 in the 2nd round


Stefan Traunmuller Vs. Jurgen Dolch
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Stefan Traunmuller No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 9-2-1
Team
VS
Name Jurgen Dolch No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 265 (120.2 kg)
Record 1-4-0
Team
Stefan Traunmuller Wins by TKO/RSC (Referee Stoppage from Strikes) 0:00 in the 1st round


Claudio Conti Vs. Karl Painer
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Claudio Conti No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 5-1-1
Team
VS
Name Karl Painer No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 6-3-0
Team UDF Graz
Claudio Conti Wins by Unknown 0:00 in the 1st round


Fitim Ukelli Vs. Viktor Schuetze
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Fitim Ukelli No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-0-0
Team
VS
Name Viktor Schuetze No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-2-0
Team
Fitim Ukelli Wins by Decision After 3 Round(s)


Jakob Poschner Vs. Gojko Vukovic
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Jakob Poschner No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-0-0
Team
VS
Name Gojko Vukovic No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-2-1
Team
Jakob Poschner Wins by Decision After 3 Round(s)


Bertold Ostri Vs. George Lerchner
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Bertold Ostri No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-0
Team
VS
Name George Lerchner No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-2-0
Team
Bertold Ostri Wins by Submission (Choke) 0:00 in the 1st round


Philipp Loicht Vs. Chritian Lochner
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Philipp Loicht No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-0-0
Team
VS
Name Chritian Lochner No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-3-0
Team
Philipp Loicht Wins by Unknown 0:00 in the 0th round


Ermes Matumona Vs. Iznaur Dudurkaev
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Ermes Matumona No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 145 (65.77 kg)
Record 2-1-1
Team
VS
Name Iznaur Dudurkaev No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-0-1
Team
Draw 5:00 in the 3rd round