Search
Search
Search
 

Combat Challenge 6 (Serbia) Official Results

July 15, 2012 - 7:00 PM
Pancevo, Pancevo Serbia And Montenegro

Quick Results:

Winner Loser Method Round Time
[detail] Darko Djordjevic Marko Gucu Decision 3rd 0:00
[detail] Milan Kosaric Dusan Trajkovic TKO/RSC 1st 0:00
[detail] Milos Kostic Igor Kalanj TKO/RSC 1st 0:00
[detail] Mladen Jovanovic Ivan Markovic TKO/RSC 0th 0:00
[detail] Tomislav Gligoric Djordje Ristic TKO/RSC 1st 0:00
[detail] Daniel Kokora Tomislav Todorovic Submission 1st 0:00
[detail] Dalibor Milutinovic Mark Macanovic TKO/RSC 2nd 0:00
[detail] Krsto Bukumiric Nikola Cecaric TKO/RSC 1st 0:00
[detail] Vladimir Jovanovic Cvijovic Dejan TKO/RSC 1st 0:00

Full Results:

Marko Gucu Vs. Darko Djordjevic
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Marko Gucu No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
VS
Name Darko Djordjevic No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-0
Team
Darko Djordjevic Wins by Decision After 3 Round(s)


Dusan Trajkovic Vs. Milan Kosaric
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Dusan Trajkovic No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
VS
Name Milan Kosaric No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-1-0
Team
Milan Kosaric Wins by TKO/RSC 0:00 in the 1st round


Milos Kostic Vs. Igor Kalanj
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Milos Kostic No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-0
Team
VS
Name Igor Kalanj No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Milos Kostic Wins by TKO/RSC 0:00 in the 1st round


Ivan Markovic Vs. Mladen Jovanovic
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Ivan Markovic No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
VS
Name Mladen Jovanovic No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-1-0
Team
Mladen Jovanovic Wins by TKO/RSC 0:00 in the 0th round


Djordje Ristic Vs. Tomislav Gligoric
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Djordje Ristic No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
VS
Name Tomislav Gligoric No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-0-0
Team
Tomislav Gligoric Wins by TKO/RSC 0:00 in the 1st round


Daniel Kokora Vs. Tomislav Todorovic
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Daniel Kokora No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-0
Team
VS
Name Tomislav Todorovic No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Daniel Kokora Wins by Submission 0:00 in the 1st round


Dalibor Milutinovic Vs. Mark Macanovic
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Dalibor Milutinovic No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-0-0
Team
VS
Name Mark Macanovic No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Dalibor Milutinovic Wins by TKO/RSC 0:00 in the 2nd round


Nikola Cecaric Vs. Krsto Bukumiric
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Nikola Cecaric No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
VS
Name Krsto Bukumiric No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-2-0
Team
Krsto Bukumiric Wins by TKO/RSC 0:00 in the 1st round


Cvijovic Dejan Vs. Vladimir Jovanovic
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Cvijovic Dejan No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
VS
Name Vladimir Jovanovic No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-2-0
Team
Vladimir Jovanovic Wins by TKO/RSC (Referee Stoppage from Strikes) 0:00 in the 1st round