Search
Search
Search
 

MYT - Mix-fight Yveslines Tournament Official Results

December 8, 2007 - 7:00 PM
, Not available France

Quick Results:

Winner Loser Method Round Time
[detail] Ludovic Clombe Abdel Kader Hadjamehd Decision 3rd
[detail] Florient Martin Aboubacry Diabakhate Submission 0th 0:00
[detail] Cedric Celerier v. Guillame Janvier was declared a draw Draw 0th 0:00
[detail] Arnaud Lepont Gilles Bourguignon Submission 0th 0:00
[detail] Samuel Judes Denis Stuzinger Submission 0th 0:00
[detail] Lopez Owonyebe v. Delivrance Nsumboli was declared a draw Draw 0th 0:00
[detail] Mahamadou Soumare v. Djamel Moula

Full Results:

Ludovic Clombe Vs. Abdel Kader Hadjamehd
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Ludovic Clombe No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-0
Team
VS
Name Abdel Kader Hadjamehd No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Ludovic Clombe Wins by Decision After 3 Round(s)


Florient Martin Vs. Aboubacry Diabakhate
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Florient Martin No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-0
Team
VS
Name Aboubacry Diabakhate No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Florient Martin Wins by Submission (Arm Bar) 0:00 in the 0th round


Cedric Celerier Vs. Guillame Janvier
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Cedric Celerier No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 0 (0 kg)
Record 2-2-1
Team
VS
Name Guillame Janvier No Headshot Available
Height 0′ 0″ (0 cm)
Weight 0 (0 kg)
Record 1-0-1
Team
Draw 0:00 in the 0th round


Arnaud Lepont Vs. Gilles Bourguignon
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Arnaud Lepont No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 6-3-0
Team
VS
Name Gilles Bourguignon No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-1-0
Team
Arnaud Lepont Wins by Submission (Heel Hook) 0:00 in the 0th round


Samuel Judes Vs. Denis Stuzinger
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Samuel Judes No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-3-0
Team
VS
Name Denis Stuzinger No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Samuel Judes Wins by Submission (Arm Bar) 0:00 in the 0th round


Lopez Owonyebe Vs. Delivrance Nsumboli
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Lopez Owonyebe No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 6-6-1
Team
VS
Name Delivrance Nsumboli No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 3-0-1
Team
Draw 0:00 in the 0th round


Mahamadou Soumare Vs. Djamel Moula
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Mahamadou Soumare No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-1-0
Team
VS
Name Djamel Moula No Headshot Available
Height 0′ 0″ (0 cm)
Weight 0 (0 kg)
Record 1-1-0
Team
To Be Decided