Search
Search
Search
 

Bushido Lithuania - SWAT 15 Official Results

February 20, 2010 - 7:00 PM
Moletia, Moletia Lithuania

Quick Results:

Winner Loser Method Round Time
[detail] Tadeusz Lilionis Edgar Kiseliov Submission 2nd 0:00
[detail] Claudius Wagener Jimmy Maciulevicius Submission 0th 0:00
[detail] Rock Vitkevicius Raividas Jarusaitis Submission 2nd 0:00
[detail] Mantas Lilionis David Pavlovich Submission 0th 0:00
[detail] Zilvinas Baltuska Darius Maciulevicius TKO/RSC 2nd 0:00
[detail] Daumantas Rimkus Gediminas Sadaunykas Submission 1st 0:00
[detail] Valdemar Solovej Andrius Liudvinavicius Submission 0th 0:00
[detail] Arunas Jurgelenas Vitalius Ivanov TKO/RSC 0th 0:00
[detail] Mindaugas Verzbickas Raimondas Sinica Submission 0th 0:00
[detail] Darius Lilionis Tom Sabaliauskas TKO/RSC 1st 0:00

Full Results:

Tadeusz Lilionis Vs. Edgar Kiseliov
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Tadeusz Lilionis No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-0-0
Team
VS
Name Edgar Kiseliov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Tadeusz Lilionis Wins by Submission (Arm Bar) 0:00 in the 2nd round


Jimmy Maciulevicius Vs. Claudius Wagener
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Jimmy Maciulevicius No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-1-0
Team
VS
Name Claudius Wagener No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 4-2-0
Team
Claudius Wagener Wins by Submission 0:00 in the 0th round


Rock Vitkevicius Vs. Raividas Jarusaitis
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Rock Vitkevicius No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-0
Team
VS
Name Raividas Jarusaitis No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Rock Vitkevicius Wins by Submission (Arm Bar) 0:00 in the 2nd round


Mantas Lilionis Vs. David Pavlovich
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Mantas Lilionis No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 6-4-0
Team
VS
Name David Pavlovich No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Mantas Lilionis Wins by Submission 0:00 in the 0th round


Darius Maciulevicius Vs. Zilvinas Baltuska
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Darius Maciulevicius No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-2-0
Team
VS
Name Zilvinas Baltuska No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-0
Team
Zilvinas Baltuska Wins by TKO/RSC 0:00 in the 2nd round


Daumantas Rimkus Vs. Gediminas Sadaunykas
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Daumantas Rimkus No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-0
Team
VS
Name Gediminas Sadaunykas No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Daumantas Rimkus Wins by Submission 0:00 in the 1st round


Valdemar Solovej Vs. Andrius Liudvinavicius
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Valdemar Solovej No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-3-0
Team
VS
Name Andrius Liudvinavicius No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-2-0
Team
Valdemar Solovej Wins by Submission 0:00 in the 0th round


Vitalius Ivanov Vs. Arunas Jurgelenas
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Vitalius Ivanov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-2-0
Team
VS
Name Arunas Jurgelenas No Headshot Available
Height 0′ 0″ (0 cm)
Weight 0 (0 kg)
Record 2-6-0
Team
Arunas Jurgelenas Wins by TKO/RSC (Injury) 0:00 in the 0th round


Raimondas Sinica Vs. Mindaugas Verzbickas
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Raimondas Sinica No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 5-4-0
Team
VS
Name Mindaugas Verzbickas No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 8-4-1
Team
Mindaugas Verzbickas Wins by Submission (Triangle Choke) 0:00 in the 0th round


Darius Lilionis Vs. Tom Sabaliauskas
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Darius Lilionis No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-3-0
Team
VS
Name Tom Sabaliauskas No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-2-0
Team
Darius Lilionis Wins by TKO/RSC 0:00 in the 1st round