Search
Search
Search
 

100% Fight 12 - Supreme League Finals Official Results

June 30, 2012 - 7:00 PM
Paris, Paris France

Quick Results:

Winner Loser Method Round Time
[detail] Teddy Violet Chresus Mokima Decision 3rd
[detail] Youness Mikiss Terry Lamlac Submission 2nd 0:53
[detail] Tahar Hadbi Thomas Costes TKO/RSC 1st 5:00
[detail] Chresus Mokima Timour Yarashkanov Decision 2nd
[detail] Teddy Violet Aymeric Uneau Submission 1st 1:07
[detail] Anthony Grondin Maxime Maucotel Submission 1st 0:39
[detail] Mickael Lebout Leon Kenge Decision 2nd
[detail] Cheik Kone Youcine Boukara Decision 2nd
[detail] Luc Hernandez Mehdi Messai Submission 1st 1:53
[detail] Franck Guillot Chabane Chaibeddra Submission 3rd 2:29
[detail] Timour Yarashkanov Omar Samb Submission 1st 0:22
[detail] Chresus Mokima Herman Grebaba Decision 2nd
[detail] Sadio Cisse Aymeric Uneau Decision 2nd
[detail] Teddy Violet Aurelien Gaup Submission 2nd 2:49

Full Results:

Teddy Violet Vs. Chresus Mokima
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Teddy Violet No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 10-1-0
Team
VS
Name Chresus Mokima No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 4-7-0
Team
Teddy Violet Wins by Decision (Unanimous Decision) After 3 Round(s)


Youness Mikiss Vs. Terry Lamlac
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Youness Mikiss No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-2-0
Team
VS
Name Terry Lamlac No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-3-0
Team
Youness Mikiss Wins by Submission (Guillotine Choke) 0:53 in the 2nd round


Tahar Hadbi Vs. Thomas Costes
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Name Tahar Hadbi No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 9-5-0
Team
VS
Name Thomas Costes No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 3-3-0
Team
Tahar Hadbi Wins by TKO/RSC 5:00 in the 1st round


Chresus Mokima Vs. Timour Yarashkanov
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Name Chresus Mokima No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 4-7-0
Team
VS
Name Timour Yarashkanov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-5-0
Team
Chresus Mokima Wins by Decision (Unanimous Decision) After 2 Round(s)


Teddy Violet Vs. Aymeric Uneau
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Name Teddy Violet No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 10-1-0
Team
VS
Name Aymeric Uneau No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-5-0
Team
Teddy Violet Wins by Submission (Arm Triangle Choke) 1:07 in the 1st round


Anthony Grondin Vs. Maxime Maucotel
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Name Anthony Grondin No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 4-0-0
Team
VS
Name Maxime Maucotel No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-2-0
Team
Anthony Grondin Wins by Submission (Arm Bar) 0:39 in the 1st round


Mickael Lebout Vs. Leon Kenge
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Name Mickael Lebout No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 7-3-2
Team
VS
Name Leon Kenge No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 7-6-0
Team
Mickael Lebout Wins by Decision (Split Decision) After 2 Round(s)


Cheik Kone Vs. Youcine Boukara
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Name Cheik Kone No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 6-3-0
Team
VS
Name Youcine Boukara No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-2-0
Team
Cheik Kone Wins by Decision (Unanimous Decision) After 2 Round(s)


Luc Hernandez Vs. Mehdi Messai
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Name Luc Hernandez No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-1-0
Team
VS
Name Mehdi Messai No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-4-0
Team
Luc Hernandez Wins by Submission (Arm Bar) 1:53 in the 1st round


Franck Guillot Vs. Chabane Chaibeddra
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Franck Guillot No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 7-0-1
Team
VS
Name Chabane Chaibeddra No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 3-4-0
Team
Franck Guillot Wins by Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 2:29 in the 3rd round


Timour Yarashkanov Vs. Omar Samb
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Name Timour Yarashkanov No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-5-0
Team
VS
Name Omar Samb No Headshot Available
Height 0′ 0″ (0 cm)
Weight 0 (0 kg)
Record 3-7-0
Team
Timour Yarashkanov Wins by Submission (Guillotine Choke) 0:22 in the 1st round


Chresus Mokima Vs. Herman Grebaba
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Name Chresus Mokima No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 4-7-0
Team
VS
Name Herman Grebaba No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 3-7-1
Team
Chresus Mokima Wins by Decision (Unanimous Decision) After 2 Round(s)


Sadio Cisse Vs. Aymeric Uneau
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Name Sadio Cisse No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 4-0-1
Team
VS
Name Aymeric Uneau No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-5-0
Team
Sadio Cisse Wins by Decision (Unanimous Decision) After 2 Round(s)


Teddy Violet Vs. Aurelien Gaup
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Name Teddy Violet No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 10-1-0
Team
VS
Name Aurelien Gaup No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-2-0
Team
Teddy Violet Wins by Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 2:49 in the 2nd round