Search
Search
Search
 

Nord Bohemia Ring 1 Official Results

March 25, 2007 - 7:00 PM
Ceske Lipa, Czech Republic Czech Republic

Quick Results:

Winner Loser Method Round Time
[detail] Petr Ondrus Martin Brejcha To Be Decided 0th 0:00
[detail] Bohumil Lungrik Lukasz Ptaszynski To Be Decided 0th 0:00
[detail] Radek Verminovsky Radek Fiser To Be Decided 0th 0:00
[detail] Vladimir Jehlicka Patrik Lungrik To Be Decided 0th 0:00
[detail] Tomas Kuzela Jozef Mihalec To Be Decided 0th 0:00
[detail] Lukas Turecek Petr Waldsberger To Be Decided 0th 0:00
[detail] Tomas Cerych Marcim Polczyk To Be Decided 0th 0:00
[detail] Jaroslav Poborsky Artur Wojdak To Be Decided 0th 0:00
[detail] Patrik Kincl Tomas Maljar To Be Decided 0th 0:00

Full Results:

Petr Ondrus Vs. Martin Brejcha
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Petr Ondrus No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 3-3-0
Team
VS
Name Martin Brejcha No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-4-0
Team
Petr Ondrus Wins by To Be Decided 0:00 in the 0th round


Bohumil Lungrik Vs. Lukasz Ptaszynski
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Bohumil Lungrik No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 10-14-1
Team
VS
Name Lukasz Ptaszynski No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Bohumil Lungrik Wins by To Be Decided 0:00 in the 0th round


Radek Verminovsky Vs. Radek Fiser
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Radek Verminovsky No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-0-0
Team
VS
Name Radek Fiser No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Radek Verminovsky Wins by To Be Decided 0:00 in the 0th round


Vladimir Jehlicka Vs. Patrik Lungrik
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Vladimir Jehlicka No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-1-0
Team
VS
Name Patrik Lungrik No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 3-6-0
Team
Vladimir Jehlicka Wins by To Be Decided 0:00 in the 0th round


Tomas Kuzela Vs. Jozef Mihalec
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Tomas Kuzela No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 14-16-0
Team
VS
Name Jozef Mihalec No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Tomas Kuzela Wins by To Be Decided 0:00 in the 0th round


Lukas Turecek Vs. Petr Waldsberger
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Lukas Turecek No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 3-2-0
Team
VS
Name Petr Waldsberger No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Lukas Turecek Wins by To Be Decided 0:00 in the 0th round


Tomas Cerych Vs. Marcim Polczyk
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Tomas Cerych No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 2-0-1
Team
VS
Name Marcim Polczyk No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 1-1-0
Team
Tomas Cerych Wins by To Be Decided 0:00 in the 0th round


Jaroslav Poborsky Vs. Artur Wojdak
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Jaroslav Poborsky No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 17-29-0
Team
VS
Name Artur Wojdak No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Jaroslav Poborsky Wins by To Be Decided 0:00 in the 0th round


Patrik Kincl Vs. Tomas Maljar
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Name Patrik Kincl No Headshot Available
Height
Weight 170 (77.11 kg)
Record 10-5-0
Team
VS
Name Tomas Maljar No Headshot Available
Height
Weight
Record 0-1-0
Team
Patrik Kincl Wins by To Be Decided 0:00 in the 0th round