2018 IMMAF Junior World Championships - Day 3

November 14, 2018

Manama, Manama, Bahrain

Win

Ebrahim Darwish

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Radostin Angelov

0-0-0
Win

Ismael Zamora

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Jack Corr

3-3-0
Win

Balka Yury

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Louis Scott

9-0-0
Win

Peter Gabal

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jianabule Ahezhuole

1-0-0
Win

Bozhidar Ivanov

1-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Karel Ludvik

0-0-0
Win

Lukas Piffko

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Elias Matar

0-0-0
Win

Fariz Abdalov

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Khayal Gahramanli

0-0-0
Win

Muhammad Mokaev

8-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nurbolat Oteuov

1-0-0
Win

Miras Kazhimuratov

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Magomed Alibulatov

1-0-0
Win

Daniiar Kadyrov

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Ze Machado

1-0-0
Win

Jett Grande

8-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Akos Denes

0-0-0
Win

Ali Yaqoob

1-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Diiar Shulianov

1-0-0
Win

Alexander OSullivan

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Eryk Waleckiego

4-1-0
Win

Patrick Lehane

2-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Ermil Xhaferi

1-0-0
Win

Paddy Wilkinson

3-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Yousif Sayyar

0-1-0
Win

George Saade

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Matej Havran

0-0-0
Win

Reo Yamaguchi

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Agustin Guzman

1-0-0
Win

Elbek Alyshov

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Mauricio Rios

1-0-0
Win

Reziuan Khotov

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jakub Tichota

4-1-0
Win

XXX Tanghesi

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jan Fajk

1-1-0
Win

Magomedkhabib Umarov

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Omran Chabaan

0-1-0
Win

Nadia Vera

1-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Hend Rezk

0-1-0
Win

Raluca Dinescu

3-5-0
Atomweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Akshata Subhash

0-0-0
Win

Alexandra Kovacs

3-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Abidi Mariem

1-1-0
Win

Lucie Vacova

2-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Frida Vastamaki

4-0-0
Win

Meng Chen

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Aizhan Abdykadyr

0-0-0
Win

Bagdat Zhubanysh

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Isa Aldoy

0-0-0
Win

Mohammed Almuamari

1-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Xiaoyu Zhou

2-0-0
Win

Vladislav Dubkov

2-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 3rd round

Denislav Hadziev

3-1-0
Win

Delyan Georgive

7-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Omaraskhab Yusupov

2-0-0
Win

Lee Hammond

11-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Pavel Senchenko

6-0-0
Win

Sola Axel

5-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Robin Roos

8-4-0
Win

Joseph Luciano

6-2-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Angelo Rivera Jr.

2-0-0
Win

Magomed Shakhrudinov

1-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 1st round

Heydar Heydarov

2-0-0
Win

Bagrat Adamiya

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Brayan Aspegren

1-0-0
Win

Grigoriy Ponomarev

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ruslan Moiseienko

0-0-0
Win

Nina Back

2-1-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Daniella Duque

1-0-0
Win

Jenna Horto

1-0-0
Atomweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Elizabeth Avila

0-0-0
Win

Ilaria Norcia

3-6-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Marie Spencer

1-0-0
Win

Bulgaru Daniela Mihaela

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Charlotte Brown

2-1-0
Win

Kateryna Dobroznai

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jiayi Bai

0-0-0
Win

Ruslan Satiev

2-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Oktay Arif

3-0-0
Win

Sharapudin Magomedov

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Hamza Zrira

2-2-0
Win

Enrique Hecher Sosa

3-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Tim Ha

2-0-0
Win

Adilbek Kairgali

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Francois Meyer

9-2-0
Win

Murad Guseiniov

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Dmitry Prachuk

2-0-0
Win

Andreas Bergh

3-3-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Christian Leroy Duncan

5-1-0
Win

Mustafa Atrakchi

0-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Dominic Wenzlaff

2-1-0
Win

Ryan Spillane

6-7-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Dmytro Siekira

1-0-0
Win

Pasha Kharkhachaev

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Damian Visenjak

0-4-0
Win

Nurzhamal Sadykova

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Ingibjorg Helga Arnporsdottir

0-0-0
Win

Oksana Pashkova

0-0-0
Atomweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Qiuying Liu

0-0-0
Win

Janika Antinmaa

3-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Alish Smith

2-2-0
Win

Laneisha Vinson

5-4-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Amber Thompson

0-0-0
Win

Roman Syrkin

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Charlie Falco

2-3-0
Win

Alibi Temirtassov

2-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Sean Stebbins

10-1-0
Win

Carlos Veras

5-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Zdravko Dimitrov

3-1-0
Win

Abdulmanap Magomedov

5-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Daisuke Murayama

2-1-0
Win

Shamil Gimbatov

4-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Magomed Magomedov

0-0-0
Win

Rusi Minev

2-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Abbas Khan

4-2-0
Win

Dario Bellandi

8-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Bjorn Thorleifsson

4-1-0
Win

Olzhobai Kudaiberdi uulu

2-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Bachir Ricardo

2-1-0
Win

Bartosz Zaczeniuk

4-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Bakhtiyar Navruzov

1-0-0
Win

Kaloyan Kolev

0-0-0
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Skander Ben Ghali

0-0-0
Win

Daria Samchik

1-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Giulia De Dominicis

1-1-0
Win

Svetlana Kotova

0-0-0
Atomweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Aeilish O Hanlon

0-2-0
Win

Cassandra Le Roux

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Levi Steedman

1-1-0
Win

Dee Begley

5-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Karolina Hulkko

1-2-0
Win

Khaled Afara

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Shamil Shakhmaliev

0-0-0
Win

Julio Plaatjies

6-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ata Atdayev

2-0-0
Win

Magomed Idrisov

2-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Renato Vidovic

9-4-0
Win

Eduard Kexel

4-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Stefanos Kyriakides

2-1-0
Win

Marko Sarasjarvi

3-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Kaupo Kokamagi

7-2-0
Win

Islam Bagomedov

2-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Isakov Isa

1-0-0
Win

Dzhamal Medzhidov

2-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Tommi Leinonen

4-4-0
Win

Ruslan Shidakov

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Vlad Ilin

2-1-0
Win

Chaddad Alexandre

1-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Vicente Gomez

1-0-0
Win

Delano Human

2-1-0
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Tolga Polat

1-1-0