IMMAF - European Championship Day 4

June 21, 2018

Bucharest, Bucharest, Romania

Win

Ali Yaqoob

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Patrick Dunne-Symes

0-0-0
Win

Jake Nichols

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jack Corr

2-2-0
Win

Eryk Waleckiego

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jordan Bradshaw

1-1-1
Win

Nahom Alem

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 3rd round

Meirbek Tulegenov

1-0-0
Win

Zubair Gadzhiev

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Patrick Lehane

2-2-0
Win

Eduard Kexel

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Adam Darby

2-0-0
Win

Wladislav Keilbach

1-1-1
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Yousif Sayyar

0-0-0
Win

Roan Crocker

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Leonardo Oliva

1-0-0
Win

Anna Astvik

4-1-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Giulia De Dominicis

1-0-0
Win

Nina Back

1-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Raluca Dinescu

3-4-0
Win

Mavru Ana Maria

0-0-0
Atomweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Aeilish O Hanlon

0-1-0
Win

Ilaria Norcia

2-5-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Ingibjorg Helga Arnborsdottir

1-0-0
Win

Janika Antinmaa

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ghita Lulia Luiza

1-0-0
Win

Frida Vastamaki

2-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Karolina Hulkko

1-1-0
Win

Joanne Doyle

7-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Katsiaryna Dziadorava

1-0-0
Win

Jenni Kivioja

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Fabiana Giampa

3-0-0
Win

Julia Dorny

4-5-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Anniina Ervasti

1-0-0
Win

Oktay Arif

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Sebastian Gonzalez

1-3-0
Win

Giacomo Santoro

1-4-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Zoran Milic

0-1-0
Win

Renato Vidovic

6-4-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Zdravko Dimitrov

2-0-0
Win

Denislav Hadziev

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Jonny Touma

2-1-0
Win

Mici Saaristo

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ciaran Breslin

5-4-0
Win

Amir Malekpour

3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Eemil Kurhela

2-5-0
Win

Kaupo Kokamagi

3-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Bogdan Grad

13-4-0
Win

Pavel Senchenko

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Iorga Cristian

5-2-0
Win

Axel Sola

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Yann Liasse

6-1-0
Win

Isakov Issa

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Josh Hudson

4-3-0
Win

Radu Zarioiu

2-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Dzmitry Zasinets

2-0-0
Win

Dario Bellandi

5-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Tommi Leinonen

2-3-0
Win

Murtaza Talha Ali

6-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Cathal Manning

2-1-0
Win

Anton Turkalj

6-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Pavel Pahomenko

4-1-0
Win

Daniel Yankov

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Besart Berisha

1-1-0
Win

Ryan Spillane

3-7-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Omo Plata in the 1st round

Matias Anttila

1-2-0
Win

Dorobantu Mihai

0-0-0
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Ivan Ivanov

0-0-0