2018 IMMAF Junior World Championships - Day 4

November 15, 2018

Manama, Manama, Bahrain

Win

Millie Eriksson

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Manar Alhayki

0-0-0
Win

Megan Morris

3-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Anna Gaul

1-0-0
Win

Ebrahim Darwish

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Yash Chandwal

0-0-0
Win

Mahboob Khan Mohammed

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Yerulan Kabdulov

0-0-0
Win

Shamil Bahachaliev

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Gani Adilserik

0-0-0
Win

Ger Harris

3-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Fariz Abdalov

1-0-0
Win

Reo Yamaguchi

1-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ali Yaqoob

2-2-0
Win

Muhammad Mokaev

9-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ismael Zamora

2-0-0
Win

Elbek Alyshov

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Alexander OSullivan

2-0-0
Win

Miras Kazhimuratov

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Balka Yury

1-0-0
Win

Reziuan Khotov

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Patrick Lehane

3-3-0
Win

Peter Gabal

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Daniiar Kadyrov

2-0-0
Win

Paddy Wilkinson

4-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

XXX Tanghesi

1-0-0
Win

Jett Grande

9-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Bozhidar Ivanov

2-2-0
Win

Magomedkhabib Umarov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

George Saade

1-0-0
Win

Ali Dalgatov

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Aliiskandar Aliyev

0-0-0
Win

Igor Glazkov

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Tipene Paranihi

1-0-0
Win

Lukas Piffko

1-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Christian Miller

0-0-0
Win

Trevor Makengo

2-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Marchell Posthumus

2-1-0
Win

Shamsutdin Makhmudov

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Mirambay Tabarak

0-0-0
Win

Nina Back

3-1-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Nurzhamal Sadykova

1-0-0
Win

Oksana Pashkova

1-0-0
Atomweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Jenna Horto

2-0-0
Win

Alexandra Kovacs

4-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Ilaria Norcia

4-6-0
Win

Bulgaru Daniela Mihaela

2-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Lucie Vacova

3-0-0
Win

Julia Dorny

6-5-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Meng Chen

1-0-0
Win

Gase Sanita

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Yudan Bao

0-0-0
Win

Roman Syrkin

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Hasan Ayyad

0-0-0
Win

Ruslan Satiev

3-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Alibi Temirtassov

3-0-0
Win

Sharapudin Magomedov

2-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Carlos Veras

6-1-0
Win

Delyan Georgive

8-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Enrique Hecher Sosa

4-2-0
Win

Lee Hammond

12-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Adilbek Kairgali

3-0-0
Win

Sola Axel

6-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Murad Guseinov

2-0-0
Win

Andreas Bergh

4-3-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Joseph Luciano

7-2-0
Win

Magomed Shakhrudinov

2-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Mustafa Atrakchi

1-1-0
Win

Ryan Spillane

7-7-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Ankle Lock in the 3rd round

Bartosz Zaczeniuk

5-1-0
Win

Pasha Kharkhachaev

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Kaloyan Kolev

1-0-0
Win

Daria Samchik

2-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Nadia Vera

2-0-0
Win

Raluca Dinescu

4-5-0
Atomweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Svetlana Khautova

0-1-0
Win

Janika Antinmaa

4-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Cassandra Le Roux

1-0-0
Win

Laneisha Vinson

6-4-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Dee Begley

6-2-0
Win

Jenni Kivioja

2-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Kateryna Dobroznai

1-0-0
Win

Polina Kobzeva

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Divya Nagaraj

0-1-0
Win

Bagdat Zhubanysh

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Khaled Afara

4-1-0
Win

Mohammed Almuamari

2-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Julio Plaatjies

7-1-0
Win

Magomed Idrisov

3-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Vladislav Dubkov

3-0-0
Win

Eduard Kexel

5-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Abdulmanap Magomedov

6-1-0
Win

Marko Sarasjarvi

4-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Shamil Gimbatov

5-1-0
Win

Islam Bagomedov

3-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Rusi Minev

3-3-0
Win

Dzhamal Medzhidov

3-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Dario Bellandi

9-1-0
Win

Ruslan Shidakov

1-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Olzhobai Kudaiberdi uulu

3-0-0
Win

Chaddad Alexandre

2-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 2nd round

Bagrat Adamiya

2-0-0
Win

Grigoriy Ponomarev

2-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Americana in the 1st round

Delano Human

3-1-0