2019 IMMAF European and Junior European Open Championships - Day 1

June 19, 2019

Rome, Rome, Italy

Win

Lukasz Kaplan

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Yasir Alkhatami

0-0-0
Win

Thomas Thompson

4-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Francesco Lo Galbo

0-1-0
Win

Anatoliy Zolotykh

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Tsvetomir Todorov

0-0-0
Win

Dorobshoh Nabotov

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Ondrej Stepanek

1-0-0
Win

Josh Kelly

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Doszhan Kenzhebayev

0-0-0
Win

Samur Magamedkhanov

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Rasul Mushadschiew

0-0-0
Win

Moreau Florian

1-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Zdravko Dimitrov

3-2-0
Win

Alvaro Ucendo

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Karvan Ahmadi

0-2-0
Win

Artem Afanasenko

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Tommy Alatalo

2-1-0
Win

Simone Valle

2-5-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Houssein Raed

0-0-0
Win

Madis Maeste

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Christophe Przywara

0-2-0
Win

Konstantinos Laskaridis

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

David Finch

0-1-0
Win

Alexander Dobrodiy

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Valentino Riva

0-1-0
Win

Chai Title

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Danny Williams

0-0-0
Win

Alex Gill

1-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Jerome Goiffon

0-0-0
Win

Tatul Avagyan

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Schamil Jandarov

0-0-0
Win

Dimitris Neofytou

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Abdou Toure

0-0-0
Win

Tynyshtyk Zhanibek

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

William Cooper

0-1-0
Win

Artsiom Bachun

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 3rd round

Redon Dishani

0-0-0
Win

Leuan MacKenzie

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Dzhamalutdin Gusejnov

0-0-0
Win

Franz Hainzl

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Mario Stankov

0-5-1
Win

Adam Darby

5-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Habirora Patrick

0-0-0
Win

Ben Petches Kelly

2-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Graham Sheehan

3-1-1
Win

Magomedrasul Gusengadzhiev

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ronan Butler

1-6-0
Win

Pinto Lutumba Mickael

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Shaun Powell

4-2-0
Win

Ryan O'Connor

2-3-1
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Mohammed Alzuman

0-0-0
Win

Nadi Almoussaoui

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Eemil Kurhela

3-7-0
Win

Eryk Waleckiego

4-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Elmo Peltonen

0-1-0
Win

Bulguchev Rashid

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Sajdemi Achmatow

0-0-0
Win

Salamat Isbulaev

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Nermin Mehmedagic

1-1-0
Win

Deqn Galinov

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Emanuele Palumbo

3-1-0
Win

Evgeny Morozov

1-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 3rd round

Mark Gallivan

8-2-0
Win

Jack Tucker

6-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Sevan Madenjian

0-0-0
Win

Fidel Gramiccia

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Yaroslav Livandovskyi

0-0-0
Win

Pablo Aguirre

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Kian Tate

0-1-0
Win

Emil Paitek

6-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Adam Caldwell

3-3-1
Win

Yevhen Soloviov

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Adam Griffin

1-3-0
Win

Jan Turek

2-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Glot Thomas

0-0-0
Win

Ilya Demchenko

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Roan Crocker

4-1-0
Win

Otari Tanzilovi

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Fars Alraimi

0-0-0
Win

Ashlee Harding

3-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Alexandre Gil

0-0-0
Win

Magomed Magomedov

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Marcello Romano

1-0-0
Win

Nathan Haywood

6-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Irakli Talakhadze

0-0-0
Win

Antoni Josep Marti Segarra

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Elvin Hoxha

2-1-0
Win

Tobias Zacho Storm

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Marios Iakovou

0-0-0
Win

Schordje Daniel

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Klajdi Metani

0-1-0
Win

Nate Enright

4-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Will Brown

2-1-0
Win

Sergei Strinza

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Miguel Botas

0-1-0
Win

Magomedkhabib Umarov

3-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Inad Bouwidan

0-0-0