2019 IMMAF European and Junior European Open Championships - Day 2

June 20, 2019

Rome, Rome, Italy

Win

Cristiano Ottaviani

0-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Ger Harris

5-0-0
Win

Akhmed Nutsalkhanov

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Adilkhan Ayazbayev

0-0-0
Win

Reo Yamaguchi

2-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Tynyshtyk Zhanibek

1-0-0
Win

Artsiom Bachun

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Jamie Paul

1-2-0
Win

Emil Paitek

7-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Patrick Lehane

4-5-0
Win

Asael Adjoudj

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Josh Kelly

2-1-0
Win

Samur Magamedkhanov

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Leonardo Oliva

1-1-0
Win

Bohdan Khmara

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Said Sonmezay

0-0-0
Win

Omar Aliev

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Georgi Abadjiev

0-0-0
Win

Kristina Purgina

0-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Marta Castillo

0-0-0
Win

Renana Bruckstein

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Raquel Gonzalez Garcia

0-0-0
Win

Melissa Mullins

0-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Veronica Ruiz

0-0-0
Win

Eoghan Chelmiah

3-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Sebastian Gonzalez

1-5-0
Win

Anatoliy Oskin

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 3rd round

Oliviero Pennesi

0-0-0
Win

Otari Tanzilovi

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Vladislav Dubkov

3-1-0
Win

Nicolo Siena

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Roope Tuomi

0-0-0
Win

Delyan Georgive

10-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Pinto Lutumba Mickael

1-0-0
Win

Magomed Magomedov

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Ryan O'Connor

3-3-1
Win

Enrique Hecher Sosa

4-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Nadi Almoussaoui

3-0-0
Win

Antoni Josep Marti Segarra

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Konstantinos Laskaridis

1-0-0
Win

Marko Sarasjarvi

5-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Alexander Dobrodiy

2-0-0
Win

Deqn Galinov

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Solomon Simon

1-1-0
Win

Ramazaan Gitinov

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ivan Kurelaru

0-0-0
Win

Evgeny Morozov

2-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Sergei Strinza

1-0-0
Win

Sola Axel

8-2-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Dmytro Honcharenko

0-0-0
Win

Magomedkhabib Umarov

4-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Eoin Sheridan

0-0-0
Win

Tommi Leinonen

4-5-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Robert Volker

0-0-0
Win

Cedric Lushima

1-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Adriano Livio Meneghetti

1-1-0
Win

Jonnie Andersson

1-2-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Peter Newti

0-0-0
Win

Antonio Fuarros Santamaria

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Tomi Jaakkola

0-1-0
Win

Ebrahim Darwish

2-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Lukasz Kaplan

2-0-0
Win

Muhammad Mokaev

12-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Abanoub Fares

0-2-0
Win

Ali Yaqoob

2-3-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Fidel Gramiccia

1-0-0
Win

Louis Scott

10-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 3rd round

Pablo Aguirre

1-0-0
Win

Dorobshoh Nabotov

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Franz Hainzl

1-1-0
Win

Murad Guseinov

2-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Bozhidar Ivanov

2-3-0
Win

Yousif Sayyar

0-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ben Petches-Kelly

1-0-0
Win

Mathis Chevalier

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Ilya Demchenko

2-0-0
Win

Blazej Romanowski

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Charta Magomedov

0-0-0
Win

Marie Spencer

2-2-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Hayley Barraclough

0-0-0
Win

Milana Yatimova

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 3rd round

Tatjana Kacaniklic

0-0-0
Win

Rafael Calderon Coria

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Rui Morgado

0-1-0
Win

Yerrick Kelly

0-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

David Avila Moraga

0-0-0
Win

Hamza Zrira

2-3-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Moreau Florian

2-1-0
Win

Alvaro Ucendo

1-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jonny Touma

3-3-0
Win

Denislav Hadziev

3-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Abdulrahman Al harthey

0-0-0
Win

Juan Izquierdo

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ashlee Harding

4-1-0
Win

Abdulmanap Magomedov

6-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Simone Valle

3-5-0
Win

Nathan Haywood

7-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Madis Maeste

1-0-0
Win

Scott Pedersen

1-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Bulguchev Rashid

1-0-0
Win

Salamat Isbulaev

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Schordje Daniel

1-1-0
Win

Nate Enright

5-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Jett Grande

13-0-0
Win

Alex Gill

2-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 3rd round

Marton Mayer

0-0-0
Win

Rusi Minev

3-4-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Christian Stigenberg

0-0-0
Win

Jack Tucker

7-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Giovanni Edoardo Rufino

0-0-0
Win

Christian Leroy Duncan

5-2-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Mark Mosure

5-1-0
Win

Dimitris Neofytou

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Ergo Reinvald

0-0-0
Win

Igor Glazkov

1-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Ihor Kutsenko

0-0-0
Win

Gustavo Lopes Borges

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Artem Matsenko

0-0-0
Win

Gadzhimurad Bagaudinov

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Salif David Diop

1-0-0
Win

Shamil Alikhanov

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Gary Rooney

1-0-0
Win

Batir Sharuhanov

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 3rd round

Simon Bruknar

1-1-0
Win

Alexander O'Sullivan

9-4-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Thomas Thompson

5-0-0
Win

Anatoliy Zolotykh

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Knee Bar in the 1st round

Ieuan MacKenzie

0-1-0
Win

Ze Machado

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Yevhen Soloviov

1-0-0
Win

Adam Darby

6-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Jan Turek

3-0-0
Win

Kyran Sturrock

5-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Morgan Lennon

0-0-0
Win

Ali Askierov

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Mehdi Taki

0-0-0
Win

Antanina Kuliashova

0-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Ksenija Grabova

0-0-0
Win

Clara Danssmann

0-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Martina Corradi

0-0-0
Win

Daryna Harbar

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 3rd round

Millie Eriksson

2-2-0
Win

Megan Morris

5-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Silvia Juaneda

1-0-0
Win

Ata Atdayev

2-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

David Pajunen

0-2-0
Win

Sulejman Bershigadov

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Darkhan Umirbekov

0-0-0
Win

Magomedrasul Gusengadzhiev

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Alessandro Di Giacomo

0-0-0
Win

Magomed Idrisov

4-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Oskar Jaskari

0-1-0
Win

Jamie Nolan

5-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 3rd round

Jack Temple

8-7-0
Win

Artem Afanasenko

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Eduard Kexel

6-1-0
Win

Daniyal Shamkhalov

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Preston McKevitt

0-0-0
Win

Lee Hammond

14-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 3rd round

Eryk Waleckiego

5-2-0
Win

Tobias Zacho Storm

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Valerio Anza

0-2-0
Win

Kaupo Kokamagi

7-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Chai Title

1-0-0
Win

Dario Petrolo

4-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Alexander Brodal

0-0-0
Win

Abbas Khan

4-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Eugenio Consoli

3-2-0
Win

Tatul Avagyan

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Andreas Christou

0-0-0
Win

Danijel Grbic

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Aleksandr Val

0-0-0
Win

Alexander Lindgren

2-3-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Stu Mulpeter

2-2-0
Win

Andreas Knutsson

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Karl Riordan

4-0-0
Win

Brayan Aspegren

1-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Glenn Williams

6-3-0
Win

Kimmo Meier

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Tom Field

6-3-0