2019 IMMAF European and Junior European Open Championships - Day 3

June 21, 2019

Rome, Rome, Italy

Win

Anna Gaul

1-1-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Liv Taylor

2-2-1
Win

Cristiano Ottaviani

1-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ebrahim Darwish

3-1-0
Win

Reo Yamaguchi

3-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ali Yaqoob

3-3-0
Win

Dorobshoh Nabotov

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Emil Paitek

8-1-0
Win

Samur Magamedkhanov

2-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Yousif Sayyar

1-2-0
Win

Haider Khan

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Denis Hadirov

0-0-0
Win

Shamsutdin Makhmudov

2-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Brian Draper

0-3-0
Win

Antanina Kuliashova

1-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Kristina Purgina

1-0-0
Win

Janika Antinmaa

5-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Bianca Antman

0-0-0
Win

Renana Bruckstein

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Levi Steedman

2-3-0
Win

Milana Yatimova

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Lucie Vacova

3-2-0
Win

Christina Papasotiriou

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Elisa Koivupuu

0-0-0
Win

Rafael Calderon Coria

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Mohammed Almuamari

3-2-0
Win

Sulejman Bershigadov

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Anatoliy Oskin

1-0-0
Win

Magomed Idrisov

5-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nicolo Siena

1-0-0
Win

Artem Afanasenko

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 3rd round

Magomed Magomedov

2-0-0
Win

Antoni Josep Marti Segarra

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Lee Hammond

15-3-0
Win

Kaupo Kokamagi

8-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Deqn Galinov

2-0-0
Win

Evgeny Morozov

3-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 3rd round

Abbas Khan

5-3-0
Win

Magomedkhabib Umarov

5-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Danijel Grbic

1-0-0
Win

Kirill Andreev

1-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Stilian Ivanov

0-0-0
Win

Begai Paulin

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Brayan Aspegren

2-1-0
Win

Shannon Troupe

1-1-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Liza Shakula

0-0-0
Win

Akhmed Nutsalkhanov

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Shamil Alikhanov

1-0-0
Win

Alexander OSullivan

2-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Artsiom Bachun

2-0-0
Win

Ze Machado

2-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Asael Adjoudj

1-1-0
Win

Bohdan Khmara

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Kyran Sturrock

6-0-0
Win

Omar Aliev

1-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Vladyslav Dzhus

0-0-0
Win

Magdalena Czaban

2-0-0
Atomweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Valentina Semal

0-0-0
Win

Anastasiya Svetkivska

0-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Marie Spencer

3-2-0
Win

Viktoriya Dudakova

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Charotte Brown

0-0-0
Win

Frida Vastamaki

5-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Lexi Rook

4-0-0
Win

Megan Morris

6-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Karolina Hulkko

1-3-0
Win

Jasmine Favero

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Sofia Hedqvist

0-0-0
Win

Ata Atdayev

3-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Eoghan Chelmiah

4-1-0
Win

Magomedrasul Gusengadzhiev

2-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Hamza Zrira

3-3-0
Win

Denislav Hadziev

4-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Jamie Nolan

6-1-0
Win

Abdulmanap Magomedov

7-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Daniyal Shamkhalov

2-0-0
Win

Scott Pedersen

2-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Tobias Zacho Storm

2-0-0
Win

Dario Petrolo

5-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nate Enright

6-2-0
Win

Rusi Minev

4-4-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Tatul Avagyan

2-0-0
Win

Christian Leroy Duncan

6-2-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Alexander Lindgren

3-3-0
Win

Andreas Knutsson

1-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Julius Bernsdorf

0-0-0
Win

Shamil Gaziev

0-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jonnie Andersson

2-2-0
Win

Gadzhimurad Bagaudinov

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Antonio Fuarros Santamaria

1-0-0
Win

Zagirhan Ibragimov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Hristiyan Mihov

0-0-0
Win

Muhammad Mokaev

13-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Batir Sharuhanov

1-0-0
Win

Anatoliy Zolotykh

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Louis Scott

11-1-0
Win

Murad Guseinov

3-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Adam Darby

7-2-0
Win

Mathis Chevalier

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Ali Askierov

1-0-0
Win

Trevor Makengo

3-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Blazej Romanowski

1-0-0
Win

Nina Back

4-2-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Aino Kartela

0-0-0
Win

Clara Danssmann

1-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Bezhan Mahmudi

2-1-0
Win

Daryna Harbar

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Ilaria Norcia

4-7-0
Win

Chambeau Rousseau Estelle

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Elisa Charlotte Patono

0-0-0
Win

Melissa Mullins

1-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jessica Andersson

0-0-0
Win

Nadiia Honcharova

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Shauna Bannon

1-0-0
Win

Abdulla Alyaqoob

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Yerrick Kelly

1-1-0
Win

Alvaro Ucendo

2-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Otari Tanzilovi

2-0-0
Win

Delyan Georgive

11-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Juan Izquierdo

1-0-0
Win

Enrique Hecher Sosa

5-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nathan Haywood

8-2-0
Win

Salamat Isbulaev

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Marko Sarasjarvi

6-2-0
Win

Ramazaan Gitinov

1-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Alex Gill

3-1-0
Win

Sola Axel

9-2-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jack Tucker

8-1-0
Win

Tommi Leinonen

5-5-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Dimitris Neofytou

2-0-0
Win

Igor Glazkov

2-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Cedric Lushima

2-0-0
Win

Kimmo Meier

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Gustavo Lopes Borges

1-0-0