2019 IMMAF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS: DAY 3

November 13, 2019

Bahrain, Bahrain

Win

Nadine Abbott Bissett

1-1-0
Atomweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Ukilay Akhmetualikyzy

0-0-0
Win

Fariz Abdalov

2-1-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Shamil Alikhanov

2-1-0
Win

Yerulan Kabdulov

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Kurban Omarov

1-0-0
Win

Ryo Yamaguchi

2-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ali Yaqoob

5-4-0
Win

Murad Guseinov

6-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Vanik Akopian

2-0-0
Win

Kamil Shaikhamatov

2-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Jordan Zebo

2-0-0
Win

Anna Gaul

3-1-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Aigerim Torekhanova

0-0-0
Win

Nora Ochoa

1-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Lucie Truhlarova

0-1-0
Win

Murad Ibragimov

3-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Christian Torres

2-0-0
Win

Gani Adilserik

1-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Gary Rooney

3-1-0
Win

Omar Aliev

3-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Hazem Kayyali

1-0-0
Win

Gamzat Sirazhudinov

1-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Haider Khan

1-1-0
Win

Megan Hamill

1-2-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Inas Ashirbek

0-0-0
Win

Milly Horkan

3-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Sineadh Ni Nuallain

0-0-0
Win

Muhammad Mokaev

19-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Tynyshtyk Zhanibek

3-1-0
Win

Sirazhudin Abdulaev

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Suaze Rayane

2-0-0
Win

Stanislav Naboian

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Miro Honkanen

2-1-0
Win

Blazej Romanowski

1-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Zaurbek Magomedov

0-0-0
Win

Rustam Ashurbekov

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Nurkhazhidin Nassirdinov

0-0-0
Win

Talshyn Zhumatayeva

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Izzy Mitchell

1-0-1
Win

Aizhan Abdykadyr

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Melissa Diaz

0-0-0
Win

Emil Paitek

10-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Antoni Josep Marti Segarra

6-1-0
Win

Nikita Kulshin

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Doszhan Kenzhebayev

2-1-0
Win

Magomed Tuchalov

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Lukas Piffko

3-2-0
Win

Matej Hrkal

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nabi Shamilov

1-0-0
Win

Ayan Tursyn

1-1-0
Atomweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Daria Nyrkova

0-0-0
Win

Daniela Hernandez

0-0-0
Atomweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Surbala Devi Laishram

0-0-0
Win

Bezhan Mahmudi

2-3-0
Atomweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jenna Horto

2-2-0
Win

Nicole Geraldo

0-0-0
Atomweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Varvara Poltoranina

0-0-0
Win

Michelle Montague

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Olga Rusina

0-0-0
Win

Sandra Meneses

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown in the 2nd round

Cruau Marine

0-0-0
Win

Saida Khassenova

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Yrsa Sandin

3-0-0
Win

Mel Webster

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Kaycee Blake

2-1-0
Win

Ahmed Gazimagomedov

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Anatoliy Zolotykh

6-0-0
Win

Elaman Shalkimbekov

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Christophe Przywara

2-3-0
Win

Alexander OSullivan

5-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Alexander Loof

4-1-0
Win

Iusup Magomedov

2-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Axel Sola

4-0-0
Win

Murtaza Talha Ali

9-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Serik Abirov

1-0-0
Win

Gadzhimurad Bagaudinov

4-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Chaieb Rayan

1-0-0
Win

Shamil Kuramagomedov

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Mokhmad Suliymanov

2-0-0
Win

Viktoriya Dudakova

3-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Beatriz Consuli Diniz

1-0-0
Win

Hannah Dawson

5-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Xijan Zhang

1-0-0
Win

Bianca Antman

1-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Americana in the 2nd round

Ceileigh Niedermayr

0-0-0
Win

Zemfira Alieva

1-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Tolkyn Daurenbekova

1-0-0
Win

Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Klaudia Sygula

1-0-0
Win

Bagdat Zhubanysh

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Magomed Sheikhov

1-0-0
Win

Adam Khamkhoev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Mahboob Khan Mohammed

3-0-0
Win

Farkhod Rakhmonaliev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Eduard Kostrytsia

0-1-0
Win

Sagyn Kazbek

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Brandon Tang

2-1-0
Win

Daniyal Shamkhalov

4-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Abdulmanap Magomedov

11-2-0
Win

Rengou Mefire

2-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Giovanni Edoardo Rufino

2-1-0
Win

Sultan Omarov

2-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Christian Leroy Duncan

9-3-0
Win

Gadzhimurad Magomadov

2-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Stephen Costello

2-1-0
Win

Shamil Gaziev

4-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Dmitriy Popov

1-0-0
Win

Jindrich Krajca

2-3-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 3rd round

Julius Gebele

3-0-0
Win

Guangmei Han

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Disqualification

Elaine Pinheiro

1-0-0
Win

Frida Vastamaki

7-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Lexi Rook

5-1-0
Win

Shauna Bannon

3-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Gabriela Horakova

2-0-0
Win

Brena Cardozo

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Sora Rakhmonova

1-0-0
Win

Yernaz Mussabek

5-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Mansur Magomedov

1-1-0
Win

Israel Galvan

3-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Freeh Alharahsheh

2-0-0
Win

Ruslan Satiev

6-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Dastan Zhakypbekov

4-1-0
Win

Ata Atdayev

7-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Antony Fresno Eyssette

2-0-0
Win

Gadzhimurad Zavaev

2-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Magomed Idrisov

9-1-0
Win

Omaraskhab Yusupov

4-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Neimat Assadov

3-1-0
Win

Iordan Marinov

2-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Abbas Khan

7-4-0
Win

Magomed Magomedov

3-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Kaupo Kokamagi

11-4-0
Win

Murad Umachiev

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jakub Tichota

6-2-0
Win

Magomed Gadzhiyasulov

1-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Daniel Petrus

2-1-0
Win

Dima Ruzhytskyi

2-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Aleksej Timoshishin

2-0-0
Win

Magomed Shakhrudinov

5-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Adriano Livio Meneghetti

3-2-0
Win

Colleen Augustin

4-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ksenija Grabova

1-1-0
Win

Anastasiya Svetkivska

4-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 3rd round

Huihua Ni

1-0-0
Win

Daria Samchik

5-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Martina Corradi

1-1-0
Win

Olivia Ukmar

4-2-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Nadia Vera

3-1-0
Win

Jenni Kivioja

3-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Anastasiia Glotova

1-0-0
Win

Jasmine Favero

3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Stephanie Paige Evans

4-1-0
Win

Tatiana Postarnakova

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Pavla Kladivova

2-0-0
Win

Dastan Amangeldy

3-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Abdul Mahdawi

2-0-0
Win

Olzhas Moldagaliyev

5-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Hector Javier Colon Miro

2-0-0
Win

Djamaludin Aliev

2-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nicolo Siena

3-1-0
Win

Islam Bagomedov

7-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Ivan Kurelaru

2-1-0
Win

Zagid Gaidarov

2-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Corey Reeves

4-2-0
Win

Ramazaan Gitinov

6-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Quentin Papounaud

2-0-0
Win

Rustam Khadisgadzhiev

2-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Christian Stigenberg

2-1-0
Win

Shamsutdin Makhmudov

4-0-0
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jeremy Woolfolk

7-0-0