2019 IMMAF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS: DAY 4

November 14, 2019

Bahrain, Bahrain

Win

Magdalena Czaban

5-0-0
Atomweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nadine Abbott Bissett

2-1-0
Win

Anna Gaul

4-1-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 3rd round

Nora Ochoa

2-0-0
Win

Milly Horkan

4-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Megan Hamill

2-2-0
Win

Talshyn Zhumatayeva

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Aizhan Abdykadyr

1-1-0
Win

Fariz Abdalov

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Yerulan Kabdulov

2-2-0
Win

Gani Adilserik

2-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Murad Ibragimov

4-1-0
Win

Muhammad Mokaev

20-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ryo Yamaguchi

3-0-0
Win

Sirazhudin Abdulaev

3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Stanislav Naboian

2-0-0
Win

Nikita Kulshin

3-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Emil Paitek

12-2-0
Win

Murad Guseinov

7-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Kamil Shaikhamatov

3-0-0
Win

Magomed Tuchalov

2-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Matej Hrkal

2-0-0
Win

Omar Aliev

4-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Gamzat Sirazhudinov

2-0-0
Win

Rustam Ashurbekov

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Blazej Romanowski

2-1-0
Win

Anastasiya Svetkivska

5-0-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Colleen Augustin

5-0-0
Win

Olivia Ukmar

6-2-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Daria Samchik

6-0-0
Win

Guangmei Han

2-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Frida Vastamaki

8-2-0
Win

Michelle Montague

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Sandra Meneses

2-1-0
Win

Mel Webster

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Saida Khassenova

1-0-0
Win

Gadzhimurad Zavaev

3-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Dastan Amangeldy

4-1-0
Win

Dzhamaludin Aliev

3-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Olzhas Moldagaliyev

6-1-0
Win

Murad Umachiev

3-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Magomed Magomedov

0-0-0
Win

Elaman Shalkimbekov

3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Alexander O'Sullivan

21-7-0
Win

Gadzhimurad Bagaudinov

5-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Shamil Gaziev

5-1-0
Win

Shamil Kuramagomedov

2-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jindrich Krajca

3-3-0
Win

Ayan Tursyn

2-1-0
Atomweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Daniela Hernandez

1-0-0
Win

Bezhan Mahmudi

3-3-0
Atomweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Ingrid Geraldo Cruz

1-0-0
Win

Sabrina Laurentina De Sousa

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Jenni Kivioja

4-2-0
Win

Jasmine Favero

4-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Tatiana Postarnakova

2-0-0
Win

Bagdat Zhubanysh

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Adam Khamkhoev

1-0-0
Win

Sagyn Kazbek

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Farkhod Rakhmonaliev

1-0-0
Win

Ahmed Gazimagomedov

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Daniyal Shamkhalov

6-1-0
Win

Iusup Magomedov

3-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Rengou Mefire

3-0-0
Win

Gadzhimurad Magomadov

3-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Sultan Omarov

3-0-0
Win

Pasha Kharkhachaev

5-0-0
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Shamsutdin Makhmudov

5-0-0
Win

Rassul Khatayev

0-0-0
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Moustafa Abdelsalam

1-1-0
Win

Hannah Dawson

6-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Viktoriya Dudakova

4-0-0
Win

Bianca Antman

2-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Zemfira Alieva

2-0-0
Win

Shauna Bannon

4-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Unknown

Brena Cardozo

2-0-0
Win

Israel Galvan

4-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Yernaz Mussabek

6-1-0
Win

Ata Atdayev

8-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ruslan Satiev

7-0-0
Win

Omaraskhab Yusupov

5-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jordan Marinov

0-0-0
Win

Zagid Gaidarov

3-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Islam Bagomedov

8-0-0
Win

Ramazaan Gitinov

7-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Rustam Khadisgadzhiev

3-0-0
Win

Magomed Gadzhiyasulov

2-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Dima Ruzhytskyi

3-0-0
Win

Murtaza Talha Ali

10-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Magomed Shakhrudinov

6-0-0