3 River Throwdown XIV

September 8, 2018

Onalaska Omni Center Onalaska, Wisconsin, United States

Win

Jonas Flok

9-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Jeremy Elisius

7-8-0

Jesse Rogge

2-5-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Zachary Buros-Nash

0-0-0
Win

Ben Ross

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 2nd round

Christopher Blevins

2-5-0
Win

Felipe Martinez Donis

4-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Lucas Nelson

4-2-0

Steve Pratt

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round
Win

Garrett Carlson

3-0-0
Win

Olivia Beeskau

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Samantha Lanzrath

0-1-0
Win

Tyler Lorenz

3-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Jason Alvarez

2-0-0
Win

Rachael Lippert

2-2-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Katie Koenig

0-2-0

Jonah Ruby

2-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 1st round
Win

Joshua Fleck

0-0-0
Win

Rodney Alexander

2-0-1
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Cody Buermann

3-1-0
Win

Nikki Schade

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 2nd round

Michaela Nordstrom

0-0-0
Win

Alphonse Weah

3-4-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Brennon Mellgren

1-0-0
Win

Alfonso Bell

2-7-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Nick Marti

0-2-0

NOLAN HROMIDKO

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Draw Majority Draw in the 3rd round

TYLER SPANGLER

0-1-0
Win

James Kohnen

3-3-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Javier Moreno

1-3-0