3FC 01/13/12

January 13, 2012

Pigeon Forge, Tennessee, United States

Raymond Strohl

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Ryan Masters

0-1-0

Chris Lussenden

1-6-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Dan Schwartz

0-0-0
Win

Mark Hall

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Anthony Rick

0-0-0
Win

Freddie Walker

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Rodney Morgan

0-0-0

Christopher Cook

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Ben Wright

0-0-0

Chris Crawford

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Chase Wender

1-1-0

Jeremy Thurman

3-8-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Jerry Bentley

4-2-0
Win

Ivan Grijalva

2-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Kaleb Sanchez

1-1-0

Zach Forsman

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Luke Morgan

0-1-0

Andrew Lawson

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Brandon Campbell

0-0-0

Brandy Davis

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Amy Coleman

0-0-0

Kory Weigel

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Bradley Colbaugh

0-0-0

Daniel Margotta

4-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 1st round
Win

Jordan Holcombe

1-0-0

Nate Landwehr

3-2-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Anthony Morgan

7-0-0
Win

Harley Pertee

2-2-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

David Miles

3-0-0

Judd Brown

2-0-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Steve Thomas

2-1-0
Win

Steven New

5-4-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Adam Hyde

6-1-0

Derick Lambert

5-3-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Gib Frye

3-1-0

Sam Burns

2-2-0
Light-heavyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Donnie Mashburn

2-0-0
Win

Stephen Flanagan

4-4-0
Heavyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Dustin Dyer

4-0-0