3FC VI

January 8, 2011

Pigeon Forge, Tennessee, United States

Chris Crawford

1-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Alex (Dale) Anderson

0-1-0

Jonathan Mooneyham

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Gib Frye

0-0-0

Dustin Smith

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Anthony Morgan

2-0-0
Win

Donnie Mashburn

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Harold Ivy

0-0-0

Mark Nunn

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round
Win

Zac Pace

0-1-0

Charles Chico Henry

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round
Win

Adam Hyde

4-1-0

Joshua Lange

1-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 2nd round
Win

Reno Mullins

1-0-0
Win

Evgeny Zotov

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Jerry Bentley

3-0-0

Kevin DePriest

7-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

James Foy

3-0-0

Trent Dodson

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Billy Mullins

5-3-0

Adam Glen

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Chris Hall

0-0-0
Win

Jon Somerfield

1-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Robert Podgorski

4-1-0

Charles Mikey Braden

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Jake Fine

1-0-0

Cody Chessor

8-1-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Matthew Coakley

6-3-0

Tyler Sly

4-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Amos Collins

7-2-0

Tyler Wilson

2-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Scott Holtzman

1-0-0
Win

Josh Downing

5-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Barrie Tompkins

4-2-0

Yannick Jones

8-4-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Jesse Grilssom

0-0-0

Christopher Underwood

7-2-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Brandon Sexton

4-0-0
Win

Michael Mason

0-0-0
Heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Isaac Fine

1-0-0