3FC XIV: Showdown

November 10, 2012

East Ridge, Tennessee, United States

Win

Tom Spinetta

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Copy Morris

0-2-0
Win

Dmitriy Yakovlev

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Brent Gilbert

0-0-0
Win

Ron Satterfield

0-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 3rd round

Sam McGhee

1-2-0
Win

Jordan Reynolds

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jeff Ranger

0-0-0
Win

Josh Hanson

5-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Tim Boyle

4-5-0
Win

Timmy Eisenbraum

1-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

James Hesinger

2-0-0
Win

Chris Aguilar

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Kadrean Brewster

1-0-0
Win

Hunter Boykin

2-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision in the 3rd round

Sean Fajay

1-2-0
Win

George Arellano

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

David Graham

0-0-0
Win

Tyler Hunley

4-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

David Lewis

2-1-0
Win

Wesley Taylor

0-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Drew Price

1-0-0

Travis Ford

3-4-0
Flyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Nathan Lindsay

Psycho Killa 6-4-0
Win

Bryan Lewis

3-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Brandon Mullins

2-0-0
Win

Ronnie Lawrence

3-0-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Matt Scott

3-0-0

Tyler Bramlett

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Knee in the 1st round
Win

Joshua Jarvis

0-4-0
Win

Adam Townsend

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Kep Baucom

0-0-0
Win

DAngelo Bynum

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Justin Pennington

3-2-0

Wesley Sullivan

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Daniel Schmitt

1-3-0