3FC XX: Collision Course

February 1, 2014

Pigeon Forge, Tennessee, United States

Chris Bond

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Eli-John Kaindu

0-0-0
Win

Corey A. Browning

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Dmitriy Yakovlev

2-0-0
Win

Jesse Macintosh

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Correy Dugger

2-0-0

Dustin Frazier

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 5th round
Win

Travis Conner

0-0-0
Win

Russell Johnson

1-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Jamie Norton

4-1-0
Win

Micah Dando

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Billy Combs

0-1-0
Win

Cameron Cornett

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Bader Fatani

0-0-0
Win

Raul Estrada

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Andrew Dale

0-0-0
Win

Buck Yates

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 1st round

Jay Morris

1-3-0
Win

Robbie Long

1-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Aaron Lee

0-0-0

Brady Herren

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Jordan Lawson

2-0-0
Win

Dylan O'Sullivan

2-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Roger Mullins

2-0-0
Win

Kem Oti

1-1-0
Heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Jeremiah Harper

5-3-1

Edward Massey

The Ninja 2-1-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

David Lewis

3-2-0
Win

Jamie Milanowski

3-0-0
Flyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Ashley Samples

3-0-0

Tyler Hunley

8-1-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Jonathan Pearce

4-2-0
Win

Pete Pirtle

2-1-0
Heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Dustin Dyer

8-2-0

Salvador Garcia

The Chupakabra 0-2-0
Flyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round
Win

Jared Scoggins

2-0-0
Win

Portland Pringle, III

3-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage from a Cut in the 1st round

Devon Plaisance

7-6-0

Timm Kitts

-ItFactor- 2-5-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round
Win

Josh Cate

6-7-0
Win

Nate Landwehr

3-1-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 5th round

Adam Townsend

6-2-0