Yankee Lake Brawlroom 18

January 23, 2010

Brookfield, Ohio, United States

Win

Mike D'Amico

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Derek Kelly

0-0-0
Win

Dan Shingara

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Andrew Law

0-0-0
Win

Sean Hartle

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Josh Niner

0-0-0

Paul Kerchinski

0-3-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

John Whitten

1-4-0
Win

Eric Strausser

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Robby Hammond

0-0-0

Arzie Hall

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

James Pisano

1-0-0
Win

Donnie Cameron

3-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Brandon Coury

1-1-0

Sam Lucurell

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Andre' Ross

0-0-0
Win

Dustin Carter

2-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 1st round

Dan Phillips

0-0-0

Dustin Halcott

1-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Joseph Shaw

1-1-0

Dennis Campbell

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 1st round
Win

James Reddick

2-1-0
Win

Rich Cantolina

3-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Gary Taylor

5-4-0

Alex Carnathan

2-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Jusean Foster

0-2-0
Win

Wil Logsdon

The Thrill 4-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Ray Eltringham

3-2-0
Win

Mark Wiant

4-2-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

OJ Vickers

3-4-0
Win

Nate Glaser

4-2-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Michael Guttilla

6-1-0
Win

Adam Milstead

7-2-0
Light-heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

John Antanitis

4-2-0